658
edits
Random Chaos (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Random Chaos (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
<div class="userbox"> | <div class="userbox"> | ||
==[[Bulbapedia:Usertags|My Lunchbox]]== | ==[[Bulbapedia:Usertags|My Lunchbox]]== | ||
{{Template:User | {{Template:User Transgender}} | ||
{{Template:User Dex}} | {{Template:User Dex}} | ||
{{User GSDS|2}} | {{User GSDS|2}} | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
{{User Favorite Move|143|Body Slam|Normal}} | {{User Favorite Move|143|Body Slam|Normal}} | ||
{{User Favorite Move|006|Flamethrower|Fire}} | {{User Favorite Move|006|Flamethrower|Fire}} | ||
{{User Favorite Type|054|Water}} | {{User Favorite Type|054|Water}} | ||
{{User Favorite Type|359|Dark}} | |||
{{User Shiny|130|Gyarados|Water|Flying}} | {{User Shiny|130|Gyarados|Water|Flying}} | ||
{{User Fakemon}} | {{User Fakemon}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 37: | ||
{{User Favorite Gym Leader|SpriteMisty|Misty|water}} | {{User Favorite Gym Leader|SpriteMisty|Misty|water}} | ||
{{User Favorite Gym Leader|SpriteFlannery|Flannery|fire}} | {{User Favorite Gym Leader|SpriteFlannery|Flannery|fire}} | ||
{{User Favorite Gym Leader|SpriteCandice|Candice|ice}} | |||
{{User Confused}} | {{User Confused}} | ||
{{User Favorite Normal|143|Snorlax}} | {{User Favorite Normal|143|Snorlax}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 64: | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
|Quiet | |Quiet | ||
| | |Around Pewter City | ||
|[[Shell Bell]] [[File:Bag Shell Bell Sprite.png]] | |[[Shell Bell]] [[File:Bag Shell Bell Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Volt Absorb}} | |{{a|Volt Absorb}} | ||
Line 86: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
|Timid | |Timid | ||
| | |I was lost so I don't know | ||
|[[Wise Glasses]] [[File:Bag_Wise_Glasses_Sprite.png]] | |[[Wise Glasses]] [[File:Bag_Wise_Glasses_Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Poison Point}} | |{{a|Poison Point}} | ||
Line 94: | Line 80: | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
|Hasty | |Hasty | ||
| | |A small town | ||
|Focus Band [[File:Bag Focus Band Sprite.png]] | |Focus Band [[File:Bag Focus Band Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Pressure}} | |{{a|Pressure}} | ||
Line 102: | Line 88: | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
|Lonely | |Lonely | ||
| | |From Prof.Oak | ||
|[[Heat Rock]] [[File:Bag Heat Rock Sprite.png]] | |[[Heat Rock]] [[File:Bag Heat Rock Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Blaze}} | |{{a|Blaze}} | ||
Line 110: | Line 96: | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
|Adamant | |Adamant | ||
| | |I was lost | ||
|[[Expert Belt]] [[File:Bag Expert Belt Sprite.png]] | |[[Expert Belt]] [[File:Bag Expert Belt Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Pure Power}} | |{{a|Pure Power}} | ||
Line 118: | Line 104: | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
|Impish | |Impish | ||
|[[ | |[[Safari Zone]] | ||
|[[Muscle Band]] [[Image:Bag Muscle Band Sprite.png]] | |[[Muscle Band]] [[Image:Bag Muscle Band Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Technician}} | |{{a|Technician}} | ||
Line 126: | Line 112: | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
|Brave | |Brave | ||
| | |Just awakened up and there he was | ||
|[[Leftovers]] [[Image:Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | |[[Leftovers]] [[Image:Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Iron Fist}} | |{{a|Iron Fist}} | ||
Line 147: | Line 133: | ||
[[Shipping:LuckShipping|Brock x Lucy]][[Shipping:MangaShipping|x Sabrina]] | [[Shipping:LuckShipping|Brock x Lucy]][[Shipping:MangaShipping|x Sabrina]] | ||
[[Shipping:RocketShipping| Jessie x | [[Shipping:RocketShipping| Jessie x Jane]] | ||
[[Shipping:HandymanShipping|Tracy x Daisy]] | [[Shipping:HandymanShipping|Tracy x Daisy]] | ||
Line 468: | Line 454: | ||
| class="l" | This this is a battering ram. But it;s an awesome one | | class="l" | This this is a battering ram. But it;s an awesome one | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{p|}} | | class="l" | {{p|Drifloon}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:]] | | class="c" | [[Image:Spr 4d 425.png]] | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:]] | | class="c" | [[Image:425.png]] | ||
| class="l" | | | class="l" | Another cutey | ||
| class="l" | | | class="l" | Tre Magefeaque. Wish Drifblim evolved into a zeppelin or something. | ||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Lopunny}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 4d 428.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:428.png]] | |||
| class="l" | I like girly Pokemon. | |||
| class="l" | As a normal type it's kinda lost in the crowd. But I like it | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Stunky}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 4d 434.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:434.png]] | |||
| class="l" | I like Skunks even if this one could have been cutter, and it's a dark type. | |||
| class="l" | Skuntank is pretty powerful | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Gible}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 4d 443 m.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:443.png]] | |||
| class="l" | Cute dinosaur dragon shark thing, that swims in sand. | |||
| class="l" | It's so weird how can you not like it | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Garchomp}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 4d 445 m.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:445.png]] | |||
| class="l" | Awesome dinosaur dragon shark fighter jet thing | |||
| class="l" | This Dragon and Ground type is a game breaker | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Lucario}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 4d 448.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:448.png]] | |||
| class="l" | Anubis based and fighting steel type. | |||
| class="l" | I like inspect of being the poster boy for 4th gen | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Hippowdon}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 4d 450 m.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:450.png]] | |||
| class="l" | Sand Hippo King | |||
| class="l" | It's a ground type that hits like a cannon | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Carnivine}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 4d 455.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image: 455.png]] | |||
| class="l" | I don't know, it's just weird. | |||
| class="l" | I'm not much of a grass fan | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Weavile}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 4d 461 f.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:461.png]] | |||
| class="l" | It's a dark type It's a powerhouse | |||
| class="l" | breed it for Ice Punch and destroy all opponents | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Magnezone}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 4d 462.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:462.png]] | |||
| class="l" | I'm a Sifi fan it's a cool cambo and a UFO | |||
| class="l" | Deference and Power | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Yanmega}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 4d 469.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:469.png]] | |||
| class="l" | Another big giant killer bug | |||
| class="l" | Bug flying not a good combo | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Froslass}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 4d 478.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:478.png]] | |||
| class="l" | I love this thing a Yuki onna | |||
| class="l" | Ice Ghost is it good? I don't know if it's good in battle | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Shaymin}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 4d 492.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:492.png]] | |||
| class="l" | It's a grass type and a legendary but I like it. | |||
| class="l" | Guess it's just that cute. To bad Flying form is not | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Oshawott}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 501.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:501.png]] | |||
| class="l" | I always liked you best | |||
| class="l" | So you're not a Samurai. I love you | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Lillipup}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 506.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:506.png]] | |||
| class="l" | A Yorkshire Terrier Love the breed | |||
| class="l" | Evolves into a Powerful normal type | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Roggenrola}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 524.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:524.png]] | |||
| class="l" | A Bob boom like rock type | |||
| class="l" | One hit from Volt switch had me nostalgic for Geodude but it's OK | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Seismitoad}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 537.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:537.png]] | |||
| class="l" | Water ground frog | |||
| class="l" | I think it Kicks but. It looks good on paper at least. | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Leavanny}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 542.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:542.png]] | |||
| class="l" | It''s a cool Grass type and a bug type as an added bonus | |||
| class="l" | I here it's competitive but I don't know. | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Whimsicott}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 547.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:547.png]] | |||
| class="l" | No Idea way I'm putting this one up here | |||
| class="l" | Prankster, makes it win. | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Sandile}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 551.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:551.png]] | |||
| class="l" | It's cute and a Ground dark type | |||
| class="l" | Krookodile, is a good Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Scrafty}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 560.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:560.png]] | |||
| class="l" | Despite being a punk it's a good Pokémon and my two favorite types. If only it was not orange. | |||
| class="l" | IDK it's a good combo | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Vanillite}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 582.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image: 582.png]] | |||
| class="l" | It's Ice Cream | |||
| class="l" | a evolves into Juggernaut Ice type | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Deerling}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 585.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:585.png]] | |||
| class="l" | Cute dear to bad it's a pain to run into | |||
| class="l"| I would have made this this a grass fighting type | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Galvantula}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 596.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:596.png]] | |||
| class="l" | Another big giant spider. and this one is electric | |||
| class="l" | Hope its good enough. | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Ferrothorn}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 598.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:598.png]] | |||
| class="l" | It's a defensive durian I should hate it. | |||
| class="l" | Iron Barbs my best guess. | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Elgyem}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 605.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:605.png]] | |||
| class="l" | An alien, again it's the Sifi geek | |||
| class="l" | Slow but powerful evo. | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Haxorus}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 612.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:612.png]] | |||
| class="l" | It should be a steel type but oh well. | |||
| class="l" | What for not a steel type | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Mienshao}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 620.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:620.png]] | |||
| class="l" | It's a fighting weasel | |||
| class="l" | a fighting type and self healing | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Golurk}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 623.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:623.png]] | |||
| class="l" | Big giant robot ground ghost type my favorite Pokémon of the generation | |||
| class="l" | To bad it can't do better then Shadow Punch | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Braviary}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 628.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:628.png]] | |||
| class="l" | Should be a fighting type still awesome | |||
| class="l" | Good stats but run of the mill typing | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Cobalion}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 638.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:638.png]] | |||
| class="l" | Best trio ever | |||
| class="l" | Steel fighting | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Terrakion}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 639.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:639.png]] | |||
| class="l" | Sword beast | |||
| class="l" | Rock fighting Ox | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Virizion}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 640.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:640.png]] | |||
| class="l" | Sword beast and more feminine | |||
| class="l" | Grass fighting umm ya | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Keldeo}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 647.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:647.png]] | |||
| class="l" | Unicorn sword beast | |||
| class="l" | Water Unicorn FTW | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Meloetta}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 648.png]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:Spr 5b 648P.png]] | |||
| class="l" | The Muse Pokémon it should have an acting from and be female but oh well. | |||
| class="l" | It's a legend but with strange typing. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits