2,271
edits
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Triumphant|Electivire|20}} || {{e|Lightning}} || (H) || {{TCG|Triumphant}} Prerelease | | {{TCG ID|Triumphant|Electivire|20}} || {{e|Lightning}} || (H) || {{TCG|Triumphant}} Prerelease | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Call of Legends|Snorlax|33}} || {{e|Colorless}} || (H) || {{TCG|Call of Legends}} Prerelease | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Black & White|Darmanitan|25}} || {{e|Fire}} || (H) || {{TCG|Black & White}} Prerelease | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits