42,603
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="background:transparent" | {| border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="background:transparent" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" style="padding-bottom: 1px; padding-left: 20px; padding-right: 20px;" | <div style="background: #ccf; {{roundytop|15px}}; padding: 2px 15px;">Inter-generational communication</div> | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |- style="font-size: 90%;" | ||
| class=" | | class="roundyleft" style="background: #{{kanto color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{kanto color dark}}|Generation I|Gen I}}''' | ||
| [[Time Capsule]] | |||
| class="roundyright" style="background: #{{johto color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{johto color dark}}|Generation II|Gen II}}''' | |||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |||
| class="roundyleft" style="background: #{{hoenn color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{Hoenn color dark}}|Generation III|Gen III}}''' | |||
| [[Dual-slot mode]] • [[Pal Park]] | |||
| class="roundyright" style="background: #{{sinnoh color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{sinnoh color dark}}|Generation IV|Gen IV}}''' | |||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |||
| class="roundyleft" style="background: #{{sinnoh color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{sinnoh color dark}}|Generation IV|Gen IV}}''' | |||
| [[Poké Transfer]] • [[Relocator]] | |||
| class="roundyright" style="background: #{{unova color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{unova color dark}}|Generation V|Gen V}}''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Game mechanics]]</includeonly> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Game mechanics]]</includeonly> |