2
edits
Tempest370 (talk | contribs) m (→Example) |
(→Small block: Adding more offsets) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Offset | ! Offset | ||
! Contents | ! Contents | ||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 0x68- 0x77 | |||
| Trainer Name | |||
|- style="background: #ddd;" align="center" | |||
| 0x78 - 0x79 | |||
| Trainer ID | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 0x7A - 0x7B | |||
| Secret ID | |||
|- style="background: #ddd;" align="center" | |||
| 0x7C-0x7F | |||
| Money | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 0x80 | |||
| Gender | |||
|- style="background: #ddd;" align="center" | |||
| 0x81 | |||
| Origin | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 0x82 | |||
| Badges | |||
|- style="background: #ddd;" align="center" | |||
| 0x83 | |||
| Avatar | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 0x9C | |||
| Number of Pokemon in Party | |||
|- style="background: #ddd;" align="center" | |||
| 0xA0 - 0x627 | |||
| Party Pokemon blocks | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | ||
| 0x00630 - 0x008C3 | | 0x00630 - 0x008C3 |
edits