22,965
edits
(Created page with "{| align="center" class="roundy" style="background:#{{kanto color}}; border:2px solid #{{kanto color dark}};" |- align="center" ! class="roundy" style="background:#{{kanto color ...") |
(Complete list of TM) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Mega Kick (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Mega Kick|TM05}}</small> | | class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Mega Kick (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Mega Kick|TM05}}</small> | ||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Poison|Toxic (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Toxic|TM06}}</small> | | class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Poison|Toxic (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Toxic|TM06}}</small> | ||
| | | class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Horn Drill (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Horn Drill|TM07}}</small> | ||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Body Slam (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Body Slam|TM08}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Take Down (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Take Down|TM09}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Double-Edge (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Double-Edge|TM10}}</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Water|BubbleBeam (move)}}<br><small>{{m|BubbleBeam|TM11}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Water|Water Gun (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Water Gun|TM12}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Ice|Ice Beam (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Ice Beam|TM13}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Ice|Blizzard (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Blizzard|TM14}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Hyper Beam (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Hyper Beam|TM15}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Pay Day (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Pay Day|TM16}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Fighting|Submission (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Submission|TM17}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Fighting|Counter (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Counter|TM18}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Fighting|Seismic Toss (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Seismic Toss|TM19}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Rage (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Rage|TM20}}</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Grass|Mega Drain (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Mega Drain|TM21}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Grass|SolarBeam (move)}}<br><small>{{m|SolarBeam|TM22}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Dragon|Dragon Rage (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Dragon Rage|TM23}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Electric|Thunderbolt (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Thunderbolt|TM24}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Electric|Thunder (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Thunder|TM25}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Ground|Earthquake (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Earthquake|TM26}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Ground|Fissure (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Fissure|TM27}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Ground|Dig (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Dig|TM28}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Psychic|Psychic (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Psychic|TM29}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Psychic|Teleport (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Teleport|TM30}}</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Mimic (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Mimic|TM31}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Double Team (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Double Team|TM32}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Psychic|Reflect (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Reflect|TM33}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Bide (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Bide|TM34}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Metronome (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Metronome|TM35}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Selfdestruct (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Selfdestruct|TM36}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Egg Bomb (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Egg Bomb|TM37}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Fire|Fire Blast (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Fire Blast|TM38}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Swift (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Swift|TM39}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Skull Bash (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Skull Bash|TM40}}</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Softboiled (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Softboiled|TM41}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Psychic|Dream Eater (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Dream Eater|TM42}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Flying|Sky Attack (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Sky Attack|TM43}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Psychic|Rest (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Rest|TM44}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Electric|Thunder Wave (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Thunder Wave|TM45}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Psychic|Psywave (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Psywave|TM46}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Explosion (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Explosion|TM47}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Rock|Rock Slide (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Rock Slide|TM48}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Tri Attack (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Tri Attack|TM49}}</small> | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | {{bag|TM Normal|Substitute (move)}}<br><small>{{m|Substitute|TM50}}</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" |
edits