407
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 489: | Line 489: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}{{#ifeq:{{NAMESPACE}}|{{ns:user}}||[[Category:Pages not updated to the new party template]]}} | |}{{#ifeq:{{NAMESPACE}}|{{ns:user}}||[[Category:Pages not updated to the new party template]]}} | ||
==Pokémon HeartGold Team== | |||
{| align="left" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{heartgold color dark}}; background: #{{heartgold color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | |||
! style="{{roundytop|5px}} background: #{{heartgold color light}}" colspan="4" | Current Game | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | [[Image:HGSS Ethan.png]]<br>{{color|0000FF|Ethan}}<br><small>ID No. <!--SID 60793--></small> | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{heartgold color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>Johto</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 239<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 200 | |||
|} | |||
'''Pokédex''' | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{soulsilver color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 418<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 304 | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color light}}" | [[File:JohtoLeague.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[Image:Zephyrbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[Image:Hivebadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[Image:Plainbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[Image:Fogbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[Image:Stormbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[Image:Mineralbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:Glacierbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[Image:Risingbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
'''Badges''' | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:Boulderbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:Cascadebadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:Thunderbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:Rainbowbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[Image:Soulbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[Image:Marshbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[Image:Volcanobadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{green color light}}" | [[Image:Earthbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''Friend Code'''<br> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="background: #{{heartgold color light}}" colspan="4" | Team | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}};" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}}" width="100%" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color light}};" width="80px" | [[Image:157.png]]<br>{{p|Typhlosion|Atomos}}{{male}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{normal color light}};" width="80px" | [[Image:181.png]]<br>{{p|Ampharos|Kujata}}{{female}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{grass color light}};" width="80px" | [[Image:468.png]]<br>{{p|Togekiss|Dahaka}}{{male}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{steel color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:208.png]]<br>{{p|Steelix|Rocky}}{{male}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{normal color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{flying color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:214.png]]<br>{{p|Heracross|Titan}}{{male}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{psychic color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:248.png]]<br>{{p|Tyranitar|Shemhazai}}{{female}} | |||
|}<!-- | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! colspan="4" style="background:#{{heartgold color light}};" | Prints: | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}};" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="3" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{tower color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Tower}} | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="right" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{hall color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Hall}} | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="left" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{factory color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Factory}} | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{castle color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Castle}} | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{arcade color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Arcade}} | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|}--> | |||
|} | |||
===Second Team=== | ===Second Team=== |
edits