119,486
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|090|Misty|Shellder|water|ice|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|090|Misty|Shellder|water|ice|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|131|Misty|Lapras|water|ice|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|131|Misty|Lapras|water|ice|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="right" | ''{{color2|000|Pokémon Pocket Monsters|Pocket Monsters}}'' only: | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|009|Misty|Blastoise|water|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | |
edits