Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Signature Ability: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Signature Ability
(view source)
Revision as of 20:15, 10 October 2010
74 bytes removed
,
10 October 2010
m
no edit summary
Revision as of 19:58, 10 October 2010
(
view source
)
ARCEUSVICTINI
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:15, 10 October 2010
(
view source
)
Tindil
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 78:
Line 78:
| {{p|Mr. Mime}}
| {{p|Mr. Mime}}
| {{a|Filter}}
| {{a|Filter}}
|-
| 137
| {{MS|137|Porygon (Pokémon)}}
| {{p|Porygon}}
| {{a|Download}}
|-
|-
| 173
| 173
Tindil
5
edits