105
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| align="right" style="background:#{{Flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|99}} | | align="right" style="background:#{{Flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|99}} | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{Flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Sky Attack|{{Flying color dark}}}}''' | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{Flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Sky Attack|{{Flying color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}; color: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|C6B7F5|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> | |||
|}{{-}} | |||
==Beautifly and Dustox== | |||
{| align="center" style="background: #272727; {{roundy|10px}} border: 3px solid #525252" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="background:#{{bug color dark}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color2|{{bug color light}}|Level|Lv.}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:267.png]]<br>{{pcolor|Lugia|{{flying color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Bug}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#{{Poison color light}}" | [[File:269.png]]<br>{{pcolor|Ho-Oh|{{poison color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Bug}}{{typecolor|Poison}}</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{Bug color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|1}} | |||
| style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | {{mcolor|Absorb|{{Grass color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{Psychic color light}}" | {{mcolor|Confusion|{{Psychic color dark}}}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{Bug color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|10}} | |||
| style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | {{mcolor|Absorb|{{Grass color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{Psychic color light}}" | {{mcolor|Confusion|{{Psychic color dark}}}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{Bug color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|13}} | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{Flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Gust|{{Flying color dark}}}}'''{{tt|*|STAB only for Beautifly}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{Bug color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|17}} | |||
| style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Stun Spore|{{Grass color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{Normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Protect|{{Normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{Bug color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|20}} | |||
| style="background:#{{Normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Morning Sun|{{Normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{Normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Moonlight|{{Normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{Bug color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|24}} | |||
| style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | {{mcolor|Mega Drain|{{Grass color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{Psychic color light}}" | {{mcolor|Psybeam|{{Psychic color dark}}}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{Bug color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|27}} | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{Normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Whirlwind|{{Normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{Bug color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|31}} | |||
| style="background:#{{Normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Attract|{{Normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{Psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Light Screen|{{Psychic color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{Bug color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|34}} | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{Bug color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Silver Wind|{{Bug color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{Bug color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|38}} | |||
| style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | {{mcolor|Giga Drain|{{Grass color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{Poison color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Toxic|{{Poison color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{Bug color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|41}} | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{Bug color light}}" | ''''{{mcolor|Bug Buzz|{{Bug color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{Bug color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|45}} | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{Bug color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Butterfly Dance|{{Bug color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}; color: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|C6B7F5|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> | | colspan="4" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}; color: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|C6B7F5|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> |
edits