Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Tory Lund: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Tory Lund
(view source)
Revision as of 13:44, 5 September 2010
47 bytes added
,
5 September 2010
→In other languages
Revision as of 13:38, 5 September 2010
(
view source
)
Dennou Zenshi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→In other languages
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:44, 5 September 2010
(
view source
)
Maxim
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→In other languages
)
Newer edit →
Line 93:
Line 93:
! Name
! Name
! Origin
! Origin
|-
| Korean
| 하늘 ''Haneul''
| Means "sky".
|-
|-
| Chinese
| Chinese
Maxim
9,887
edits