Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Tonio (M10): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Tonio (M10)
(view source)
Revision as of 12:08, 5 September 2010
74 bytes added
,
5 September 2010
→In other languages
Revision as of 06:53, 16 July 2010
(
view source
)
神奇超龍
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:08, 5 September 2010
(
view source
)
Maxim
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→In other languages
)
Newer edit →
Line 70:
Line 70:
! Name
! Name
! Origin
! Origin
|-
| Korean
| 토니오 ''Tonio''
| Transliteration of his Japanese name.
|-
|-
| Chinese (Taiwan)
| Chinese (Taiwan)
Maxim
9,887
edits