14,032
edits
(→Delibird's Dilemma/Snorlax Snowman: Credits are complete!) |
(→A Family That Battles Together, Stays Together!: Last time I'll edit this today, and I've discovered a few interesting things.) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carol Jacobanis | | Carol Jacobanis | ||
| | | [[Lola]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rachael Lillis]] | | [[Rachael Lillis]] | ||
| | | {{Brocksib|Suzie}}, Lola's {{p|Poliwag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amy Palant]] | | [[Amy Palant]] | ||
| | | {{Brocksib|Yolanda}}, {{Brocksib|Suzie}}{{tt|*|unconfirmed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mike Pollock]] | | [[Mike Pollock]] | ||
| | | [[Narrator]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Andrew Rannells]] | | [[Andrew Rannells]] | ||
| | | [[Forrest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eric Stuart]] | | [[Eric Stuart]] | ||
| [[Brock]], {{ka|Flint}}, Flint's {{p|Blastoise}}, Flint's {{p|Golem}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pete Zarustica]] | |||
| {{Brocksib|Salvadore}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dan Green]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Michael Haigney]] | |||
| Lola's {{p|Tentacruel}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ted Lewis|Ed Paul]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kayzie Rogers]] | ||
| {{Brocksib|Tilly}}, Lola's {{p|Marill}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Unshō Ishizuka]]{{tt|*|uncredited}} | |||
| [[Brock's Onix]] | |||
|- | |||
| Original Voices | |||
| Lola's {{p|Gyarados}}, Lola's {{p|Mantine}} | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| {{Brocksib|Tommy}}, {{Brocksib|Timmy}}, {{Brocksib|Billy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits