14,032
edits
(Side-project I'm starting) |
(Working on Pokémon Chronicles credits. As of now I only have the VAs, but I'll add characters in later.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a personal side-project I'm doing to assist with identification of voice actors for characters who are currently unknown. It's also a way for me to organize who was credited in which episodes. | This is a personal side-project I'm doing to assist with identification of voice actors for characters who are currently unknown. It's also a way for me to organize who was credited in which episodes. | ||
==Pokémon Chronicles== | |||
===''[[PK08|Delibird's Dilemma]]/[[PK09|Snorlax Snowman]]''=== | |||
{| {{bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! VA | |||
! Character(s) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maddie Blaustein]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Kathy Borland | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Michael Haigney]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ted Lewis|Ed Paul]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mike Pollock]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kayzie Rogers]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eric Stuart]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===''[[SS001|A Family That Battles Together, Stays Together!]]''=== | |||
{| {{bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! VA | |||
! Character(s) | |||
|- | |||
| [[John Campbell|Frank Frankson]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Carol Jacobanis | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rachael Lillis]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amy Palant]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mike Pollock]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Andrew Rannells]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eric Stuart]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pete Zarustica]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Advanced Battle== | ==Advanced Battle== |
edits