1,684
edits
CuboneKing (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Games) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|2003-07-18 | |2003-07-18 | ||
|Supervisor | |Supervisor | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pokémon Colosseum]] | |||
|GCN | |||
|2003-11-21 | |||
|Pokémon Games Designer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pokémon Dash]] | |[[Pokémon Dash]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 127: | ||
|2006-02-06 | |2006-02-06 | ||
|Designer/Character Designer | |Designer/Character Designer | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions]] | |||
|DS | |||
|2006-09-28 | |||
|Art Director/Pokémon & Graphic Designer | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pokémon Platinum Version]] | |||
|DS | |||
|2008-09-13 | |||
|Art Director/Pokémon Designer & Graphic Designer | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions]] | |||
|DS | |||
|2009-09-12 | |||
|Pokémon Design/Graphic Supervisor | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Trading Card Game=== | |||
For a list of cards illustrated by Ken Sugimori, go [[:Category:Illus. by Ken Sugimori|here]]. | |||
=== Animation === | === Animation === |
edits