12,084
edits
m (Robot: Automated text replacement (-{{Project TCGDex notice}} +{{Project TCG notice}}, -{{Project Decks notice}} +{{Project TCG notice}})) |
Politoed666 (talk | contribs) m (→Typical Decklist: OMG I edited. Yep, gonna start an article on Sablelock tomorrow. <3) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| 2x || {{TCG ID|EX Delta Species|Metang δ|49}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | 2x || {{TCG ID|EX Delta Species|Metang δ|49}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3x || {{TCG ID|EX Delta Species|Metagross δ|11}} || {{e|Lightning}}{{e|Metal}} || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|EX Deoxys|Metagross|11}} || {{e|Psychic}} || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3x || {{TCG ID|EX Delta Species|Dratini δ|65}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 3x || {{TCG ID|EX Delta Species|Dratini δ|65}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Common}} |
edits