9,887
edits
(→Trivia: Useless image) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| Delia Ketchum | | Delia Ketchum | ||
| May be a reference to {{wp|Dahlia}}, a flower. Ketchum is a pun on "Gotta ''Catch 'em'' all" the original slogan of the franchise. | | May be a reference to {{wp|Dahlia}}, a flower. Ketchum is a pun on "Gotta ''Catch 'em'' all" the original slogan of the franchise. | ||
|- | |||
| Korean | |||
| 영자 ''Yeongja'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chinese | | Chinese |
edits