2,362
edits
m (→Name origin) |
|||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
=Learnset= | =Learnset= | ||
==By leveling up== | {{learnset intro|Mareep}} | ||
==By TM/HM== | |||
==By [[Level|leveling up]]== | |||
<CENTER> | |||
{| border="1" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{electric color}};" | |||
! Game | |||
! [[Generation II]] | |||
! [[Generation III]] | |||
! [[Generation IV]] | |||
|- | |||
| Start || {{M|Bite}}<BR>{{M|Leer}} || {{M|Bite}}<BR>{{M|Leer}} || {{M|Bite}}<BR>{{M|Leer}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || || '''{{M|Thundershock}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || '''{{M|Thundershock}}''' || '''{{M|Thundershock}}''' || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || || {{M|Roar}} | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || {{M|Roar}} || {{M|Roar}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || || || {{M|Quick Attack}} | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || || || '''{{M|Spark}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || {{M|Quick Attack}} || {{M|Quick Attack}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || || || {{M|Reflect}} | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || '''{{M|Spark}}''' || '''{{M|Spark}}''' || | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || || || {{M|Crunch}} | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || || || '''{{M|Thunder Fang}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || {{M|Reflect}} || {{M|Reflect}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || || || '''{{M|Discharge}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 61 || {{M|Crunch}} || {{M|Crunch}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 64 || || || {{M|Extrasensory}} | |||
|- | |||
| 71 || '''{{M|Thunder}}''' || '''{{M|Thunder}}''' || '''{{M|Thunder}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 78 || || || {{M|Calm Mind}} | |||
|- | |||
| 81 || || {{M|Calm Mind}} || | |||
|}</CENTER> | |||
==By [[TM]]/[[HM]]== | |||
<CENTER> | |||
{| border="1" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{electric color}};" | |||
! Game | |||
! [[Generation II]] | |||
! [[Generation III]] | |||
! [[Generation IV]] | |||
|- | |||
| TM02 || {{M|Headbutt}} || || | |||
|- | |||
| TM03 || {{m|Curse}} || || | |||
|- | |||
| TM04 || || {{M|Calm Mind}} || {{M|Calm Mind}} | |||
|- | |||
| HM05 || {{M|Roar}} || {{M|Roar}} || {{M|Roar}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM06 || {{m|Toxic}} || {{m|Toxic}} || {{M|Toxic}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM07 || '''{{M|Zap Cannon}}''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| TM08 || {{M|Rock Smash}} || || | |||
|- | |||
| TM09 || {{M|Psych Up}} || || | |||
|- | |||
| TM10 || {{m|Hidden Power}} || {{m|Hidden Power}} || {{m|Hidden Power}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM11 || {{M|Sunny Day}} || {{M|Sunny Day}} || {{M|Sunny Day}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM13 || {{M|Snore}} || || | |||
|- | |||
| TM15 || {{M|Hyper Beam}} || {{M|Hyper Beam}} || {{M|Hyper Beam}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM16 || || || {{M|Light Screen}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM17 || {{m|Protect}} || {{m|Protect}} || {{m|Protect}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM18 || {{M|Rain Dance}} || {{M|Rain Dance}} || {{M|Rain Dance}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM20 || {{m|Endure}} || || | |||
|- | |||
| TM21 || {{m|Frustration}} || {{m|Frustration}} || {{m|Frustration}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM23 || {{M|Iron Tail}} || {{M|Iron Tail}} || {{M|Iron Tail}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM24 || || '''{{M|Thunderbolt}}''' || '''{{M|Thunderbolt}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| TM25 || '''{{M|Thunder}}''' || '''{{M|Thunder}}''' || '''{{M|Thunder}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| TM27 || {{m|Return}} || {{m|Return}} || {{m|Return}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM28 || {{M|Dig}} || {{M|Dig}} || {{M|Dig}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM30 || || || {{M|Shadow Ball}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM31 || {{M|Mud Slap}} || || | |||
|- | |||
| TM32 || {{m|Double Team}} || {{M|Double Team}} || {{M|Double Team}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM33 || || {{M|Reflect}} || {{M|Reflect}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM34 || {{M|Swagger}} || '''{{M|Shock Wave}}''' || '''{{M|Shock Wave}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| TM35 || {{M|Sleep Talk}} || || | |||
|- | |||
| TM37 || {{M|Sandstorm}} || {{M|Sandstorm}} || {{M|Sandstorm}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM39 || {{M|Swift}} || || | |||
|- | |||
| TM42 || || {{m|Facade}} || {{m|Facade}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM43 || {{M|Detect}} || {{M|Secret Power}} || {{M|Secret Power}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM44 || {{M|Rest}} || {{M|Rest}} || {{M|Rest}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM57 || || || '''{{M|Charge Beam}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| TM58 || || || {{M|Endure}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM68 || || || {{M|Giga Attack}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM70 || || || {{M|Flash}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM73 || || || {{M|Thunder Wave}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM82 || || || {{M|Sleep Talk}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM83 || || || {{M|Nature Blessing}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM87 || || || {{M|Swagger}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM90 || || || {{M|Substitute}} | |||
|- | |||
| HM01 || {{M|Cut}} || {{M|Cut}} || {{M|Cut}} | |||
|- | |||
| HM04 || {{M|Strength}} || {{M|Strength}} || {{M|Strength}} | |||
|- | |||
| HM05 || {{M|Flash}} || {{M|Flash}} || | |||
|- | |||
| HM06 || || {{M|Rock Smash}} || {{M|Rock Smash}} | |||
|- | |||
| HM08 || || || {{M|Rock Climb}} | |||
|} | |||
</CENTER> | |||
==By breeding== | ==By breeding== | ||
==By tutoring== | ==By tutoring== |
edits