77,624
edits
Rockersk08 (talk | contribs) m (Wailmer Pail) |
(→Accessory List: changing away from mart) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
==Accessory List== | ==Accessory List== | ||
These are the accessories that can be obtained, and the numbers of Berries required to buy them. | |||
{| align="center" style="background: #A6D4FF; -moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 5px solid #1E90FF;" | |||
|- | |||
! Accessory | |||
! Cost [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|(D/P)]] | |||
! Cost [[Pokémon Platinum Version|(Platinum)]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Redflower.png]] Red Flower | |||
| 10 [[Razz Berry|Razz Berries]] | |||
| 1 [[Cheri Berry]] | |||
|-style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Pinkflower.png]] Pink Flower | |||
| 10 [[Bluk Berry|Bluk Berries]] | |||
| 1 [[Chesto Berry]] | |||
|-style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Whiteflower.png]] White Flower | |||
| 10 [[Nanab Berry|Nanab Berries]] | |||
| 1 [[Pecha Berry]] | |||
|-style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Blueflower.png]] Blue Flower | |||
| 30 [[Cornn Berry|Cornn Berries]] | |||
| 1 [[Oran Berry]] | |||
|-style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Orangeflower.png]] Orange Flower | |||
| 15 [[Magost Berry|Magost Berries]] | |||
| 1 [[Rawst Berry]] | |||
|-style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Yellowflower.png]] Yellow Flower | |||
| 15 [[Rabuta Berry|Rabuta Berries]] | |||
| 1 [[Aspear Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Googlyspecs.png]] Googly Specs | |||
| 20 [[Nomel Berry|Nomel Berries]] | |||
| 1 [[Leppa Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Blackspecs.png]] Black Specs | |||
| 20 [[Wepear Berry|Wepear Berries]] | |||
| 1 [[Persim Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Gorgeousspecs.png]] Gorgeous Specs | |||
| 40 [[Pinap Berry|Pinap Berries]] | |||
| 10 [[Razz Berry|Razz Berries]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Sweetcandy.png]] Sweet Candy | |||
| 30 [[Nanab Berry|Nanab Berries]] | |||
| 10 [[Bluk Berry|Bluk Berries]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Confetti.png]] Confetti | |||
| 30 [[Razz Berry|Razz Berries]] | |||
| 10 [[Nanab Berry|Nanab Berries]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Coloredparasol.png]] Colored Parasol | |||
| 50 [[Magost Berry|Magost Berries]] | |||
| 10 [[Wepear Berry|Wepear Berries]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Oldumbrella.png]] Old Umbrella | |||
| 50 [[Pamtre Berry|Pamtre Berries]] | |||
| 10 [[Pinap Berry|Pinap Berries]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Spotlight.png]] Spotlight | |||
| 80 [[Nomel Berry|Nomel Berries]] | |||
| 50 [[Cornn Berry|Cornn Berries]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Cape.png]] Cape | |||
| 250 [[Cornn Berry|Cornn Berries]] | |||
| 100 [[Pamtre Berry|Pamtre Berries]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Standingmike.png]] Standing Mike | |||
| 80 [[Bluk Berry|Bluk Berries]] | |||
| 50 [[Magost Berry|Magost Berries]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Surfboard.png]] Surfboard | |||
| 180 [[Wepear Berry|Wepear Berries]] | |||
| 100 [[Watmel Berry|Watmel Berries]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Carpet.png]] Carpet | |||
| 100 [[Spelon Berry|Spelon Berries]] | |||
| 50 [[Rabuta Berry|Rabuta Berries]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Retropipe.png]] Retro Pipe | |||
| 120 [[Pamtre Berry|Pamtre Berries]] | |||
| 50 [[Nomel Berry|Nomel Berries]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Fluffybed.png]] Fluffy Bed | |||
| 150 [[Watmel Berry|Watmel Berries]] | |||
| 100 [[Durin Berry|Durin Berries]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Mirrorball.png]] Mirror Ball | |||
| 250 [[Durin Berry|Durin Berries]] | |||
| 100 [[Spelon Berry|Spelon Berries]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Image:Photoboard.png]] Photo Board | |||
| 200 [[Belue Berry|Belue Berries]] | |||
| 100 [[Belue Berry|Belue Berries]] | |||
|} | |||
{{Stub|Game}} | {{Stub|Game}} |