98
edits
Tempest115 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tempest115 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
Personally, though I have no gripes with this site, there are several pages with templates that aren't uniform , namely the [[pokédex]] templates. | Personally, though I have no gripes with this site, there are several pages with templates that aren't uniform , namely the [[pokédex]] templates. | ||
<!-- --> ===[[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FireRed]]=== | |||
{|border="1" width=800px cellspacing="5" | |||
|-bgcolor="#C0C0FF" | |||
! Sprite !! [[Gender]] !! [[Level]] !! [[Nature]] !! Area Met !! [[Held items|Hold Item]] !! [[Ability]] !! [[Move]]s | |||
|-bgcolor="#E0E0E0" | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Image:249.png]]<br>[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] [[Infernape (Pokémon)|Inferno]] | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | None | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Level]] 100 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | Mild | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Citadark Isle]]<br>([[snag]]ged at level 50) | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{i|Scope Lens}} | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{a|Pressure}} | |||
| align=center | {{m|Psycho Boost}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#E0E0E0" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Aeroblast}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#E0E0E0" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Recover}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#E0E0E0" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Surf}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFA0A0" | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Image:380.png]]<br>[[Image:TimerBallSpriteSmall.png]] [[Latias (Pokémon)|NovaPsycho]] | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" style="font-size:250%;" | <span style="color:#FF6060;">♀</span> | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Level]] 100 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | Careful | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Route 122]]<br>([[Captured Pokémon|caught]] at level 40) | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{i|Soul Dew}} | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{a|Levitate}} | |||
| align=center | {{m|Psychic}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFA0A0" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Solarbeam}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFA0A0" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Recover}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFA0A0" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Dragon Claw}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#9980FF" | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Image:150.png]]<br>[[Image:GreatBallSpriteSmall.png]] [[Mewtwo (Pokémon)|Psycho]] | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | None | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Level]] 100 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | Naughty | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Cerulean Cave]]<br>([[Captured Pokémon|caught]] at level 70) | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{i|Silk Scarf}} | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{a|Pressure}} | |||
| align=center | {{m|Psychic}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#9980FF" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Swift}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#9980FF" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Recover}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#9980FF" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Thunderbolt}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFB050" | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Image:006.png]]<br>[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] [[Charizard (Pokémon)|Emmett]] | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" style="font-size:250%;" | <span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span> | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Level]] 100 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | Relaxed | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Pallet Town]]<br>([[Professor Oak|received]] at level 5) | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{i|Charcoal}} | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{a|Blaze}} | |||
| align=center | {{m|Flamethrower}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFB050" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Metal Claw}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFB050" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Fly}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFB050" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Blast Burn}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#90F0FF" | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Image:160.png]]<br>[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] [[Feraligatr (Pokémon)|Dile Wrong]] | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" style="font-size:250%;" | <span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span> | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Level]] 100 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | Naive | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Seven Island (town)|Seven Island]]<br>([[Pokémon egg|hatched]] at level 5) | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{i|Blackglasses}} | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{a|Torrent}} | |||
| align=center | {{m|Rock Slide}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#90F0FF" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Crunch}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#90F0FF" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Thrash}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#90F0FF" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Surf}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#A0FF60" | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Image:254.png]]<br>[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] [[Sceptile (Pokémon)|Geico]] | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" style="font-size:250%;" | <span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span> | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Level]] 100 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | Careful | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Route 17]]<br>([[Pokémon egg|hatched]] at level 5) | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{i|Miracle Seed}} | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{a|Overgrow}} | |||
| align=center | {{m|Slam}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#A0FF60" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Earthquake}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#A0FF60" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Dragon Claw}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#A0FF60" | |||
| align=center | {{m|Leaf Blade}} | |||
|} | |||
<!-- --> |
edits