12,084
edits
(→Strategy: redlinks; and nothing will ever be named like that) |
Politoed666 (talk | contribs) (Decklist is finished. Home stretch tomorrow.) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1x || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Flygon LV.X|105}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{Rar|Rare Holo LV.X}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3x || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Flygon|5}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{Rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2x || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Vibrava|53}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3x || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Trapinch|115}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{Rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2x || {{TCG ID| | | 2x || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Nidoqueen|30}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2x || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Baltoy|60}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{Rar|Common}} | | 1x || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Nidorina|73}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| 2x || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Nidoran♀|71}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Claydol|15}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Baltoy|60}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{Rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Uxie|43}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | | 1x || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Uxie|43}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1x || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Unown G|57}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4x || {{TCG|Bebe's Search}} || Su || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3x || {{TCG|Roseanne's Research}} || Su || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1x || {{TCG|Palmer's Contribution}} || Su || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4x || {{TCG|Rare Candy}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1x || {{TCG | | 1x || {{TCG|Luxury Ball}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4x || {{TCG|Pokémon Communication}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2x || {{TCG|Expert Belt}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3x || {{TCG|Premier Ball}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3x || {{TCG | | 3x || {{TCG|Broken Time-Space}} || St || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4x || {{TCG|Call Energy}} || E || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4x || {{TCG | | 4x || {{TCG|Double Colorless Energy}} || E || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1x || {{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5x || {{TCG|Psychic Energy}} || E || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits