69
edits
No edit summary |
(Using my one-per-day edit.) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
testing--[[User:Frostagin|<span style="color:blue">Frost</span>]][[User talk:Frostagin|<span style="color:blue">agin</span>]] 23:23, 8 October 2009 (UTC) | testing--[[User:Frostagin|<span style="color:blue">Frost</span>]][[User talk:Frostagin|<span style="color:blue">agin</span>]] 23:23, 8 October 2009 (UTC) | ||
== Basic Info == | == Basic Info == | ||
I don't have user tags yet, so lets just sum this up in words. | |||
Im a girl, and ten years old. I am Aquarius, and love fire types.My favorite Pokémon is {{p|Blaziken}}, my favorite legendary is {{p|Arceus}}, and my favorite Bakugan are Wavern and Naga. | |||
== My Bakugan == | == My Bakugan == | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! G's | ! G's | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Clawsaurus | ||
| Haos | |||
| 740 | |||
|- | |||
| Neo Dragonoid | |||
| Darkus | |||
| 640 | |||
|- | |||
| Alpha Percival | |||
| Ventus | |||
| 630 | |||
|- | |||
| Wavern | |||
| Haos | | Haos | ||
| 600 | | 600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Percival | | Midnight Percival | ||
| Haos | |||
| 550 | |||
|- | |||
| Percival(deka) | |||
| Darkus | | Darkus | ||
| 540 | | 540 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Storm Skyress | ||
| Darkus | | Aquos | ||
| | | 500 | ||
|- | |||
| Sirenoid | |||
| Haos | |||
| 490 | |||
|- | |||
| Neo Dragonoid | |||
| Pyrus | |||
| 460 | |||
|- | |||
| Lazerman | |||
| Pyrus | |||
| 400 | |||
|- | |||
|Scorpion | |||
|Ventus | |||
|trap | |||
|- | |||
|Scorpion | |||
|Darkus | |||
|trap | |||
|- | |||
|Zoack(deka) | |||
|Pyrus | |||
|trap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
more coming soon! | more coming soon! | ||
( | (traps don't have g's) | ||
== Team Budew == | == Team Budew == |
edits