611
edits
(NOT DONE.) |
m (And YES I WILL finish this RIGHT NOW. My computer is ACTING UP so I DONT want to lose it! So DO NOT message me saying 'Are you going to finish this now?") |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Quantity !! Card Name !! Expansion !! Type | ! Quantity !! Card Name !! Expansion !! Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Weedle| | | 4× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Weedle|93}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || {{e|Grass}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4× || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals| | | 4× || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Kakuna|66}} || {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} || {{e|Grass}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Beedrill| | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Beedrill|13}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || {{e|Grass}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Beedrill| | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Beedrill|15}} || {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} || {{e|Grass}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1× || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals| | | 1× || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Luxray GL|9}} || {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} || {{e|Lightning}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1× || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals| | | 1× || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Luxray GL LV.X|109}} || {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} || {{e|Lightning}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Baltoy|60}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || {{e|Fighting}} | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Baltoy|60}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || {{e|Fighting}} | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 3× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Claydol|15}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || {{e|Fighting}} | | 3× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Claydol|15}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || {{e|Fighting}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Unown G|57}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || {{e|Psychic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1× || {{TCG ID| | | 1× || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Azelf|19}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || {{e|Psychic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1× || {{TCG ID| | | 1× || {{TCG ID|Platinum|Crobat G|47}} || {{TCG|Platinum}} || {{e|Psychic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1× || {{TCG ID| | | 1× || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Chatot|55}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || {{e|Colorless}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4× || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Roseanne's Research|125}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || Su | | 4× || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Roseanne's Research|125}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || Su | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3× || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Bebe's Search|89}} || {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} || Su | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Platinum|Cyrus's Conspiracy| | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Platinum|Cyrus's Conspiracy|105}} || {{TCG|Platinum}} || Su | ||
|- | |||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Cynthia's Feelings|131}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || Su | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Rare Candy|102}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || T | | 4× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Rare Candy|102}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || T | ||
Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
| 4× || {{TCG ID|Platinum|Team Galactic's Invention G-105 Poké Turn|118}} || {{TCG|Platinum}} || T | | 4× || {{TCG ID|Platinum|Team Galactic's Invention G-105 Poké Turn|118}} || {{TCG|Platinum}} || T | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID| | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Warp Point|88}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || T | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1× || {{TCG ID|Platinum|Team Galactic's Invention G-101 Energy Gain|91}} || {{TCG|Platinum}} || T | | 1× || {{TCG ID|Platinum|Team Galactic's Invention G-101 Energy Gain|91}} || {{TCG|Platinum}} || T | ||
Line 46: | Line 48: | ||
| 4× || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Night Maintenance|120}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || T | | 4× || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Night Maintenance|120}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || T | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1x || {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Team Galactic's Invention G-109 SP Radar|91}} || {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} || T | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Luxury Ball|86}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || T | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Luxury Ball|86}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || T | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Platinum|Broken Time-Space| | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Platinum|Broken Time-Space|104}} || {{TCG|Platinum}} || St | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1× || {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Lightning Energy|126}} || {{TCG|Diamond & Pearl}} || E | | 1× || {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Lightning Energy|126}} || {{TCG|Diamond & Pearl}} || E | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3× || {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Grass Energy| | | 3× || {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Grass Energy|123}} || {{TCG|Diamond & Pearl}} || E | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1× || {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Multi Energy|118}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || E | | 1× || {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Multi Energy|118}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || E |
edits