2,773
edits
(Created page with '{| border="0" style="background: #{{firered color light}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" width="325px" |- | {| style="border: 3px solid #{{firered color}}; background: #{{firered co…') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| style="border: 3px solid #{{firered color}}; background: #{{firered color}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" cellspacing="1" width="325px" | {| style="border: 3px solid #{{firered color}}; background: #{{firered color}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" cellspacing="1" width="325px" | ||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |- style="background: #ffd193;" | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 359 s.png]]<br>{{p|Absol}}<br>Jolly | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4d 371 s.png]]<br>{{p|Bagon}}<br>Mild | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4d 343 s.png]]<br>{{p|Baltoy}}<br>Careful | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 339 s.png]]<br>{{p|Barboach}}<br>Adamant | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4d 374 s.png]]<br>{{p|Beldum}}<br>Adamant | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 436 s.png]]<br>{{p|Bronzor}}<br>Sassy | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 418 m s.png]]<br>{{p|Buizel}}<br>Rash | |||
| align=center | [[File:001 s.png]]<br>{{p|Bulbasaur}}<br>Calm | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 113 s.png]]<br>{{p|Chansey}}<br>Modest | |||
| align=center | [[File:152 s.png]]<br>{{p|Chikorita}}<br>Bold | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 390 s.png]]<br>{{p|Chimchar}}<br>Naive | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 173 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cleffa}}<br>Calm | |||
| align=center | [[File:155 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cyndaquil}}<br>Modest | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 225 s.png]]<br>{{p|Delibird}}<br>Timid | |||
| align=center | [[File:147 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dratini}}<br>Rash | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 133 s.png]]<br>{{p|Eevee}} <br>Careful | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 133 s.png]]<br>{{p|Eevee}}<br>Jolly | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 092 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gastly}}<br>Timid | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 203 f s.png]]<br>{{p|Girafarig}}<br>Timid | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 207 m s.png]]<br>{{p|Gligar}}<br>Impish | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" |
edits