19,673
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Contest Hall Ranks: talk page) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| align=center | Normal | | align=center | Normal | ||
| align=center | N/A | | align=center | N/A | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[File: RibbonDPPtBeautyNormal.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtCoolNormal.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtCuteNormal.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtSmartNormal.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtToughNormal.png]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{steel color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{steel color light}}" | ||
| align=center | Super | | align=center | Super | ||
| align=center | 30 | | align=center | 30 | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[File: RibbonDPPtBeautyGreat.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtCoolGreat.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtCuteGreat.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtSmartGreat.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtToughGreat.png]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{steel color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{steel color light}}" | ||
| align=center | Hyper | | align=center | Hyper | ||
| align=center | 60 | | align=center | 60 | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[File: RibbonDPPtBeautyUltra.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtCoolUltra.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtCuteUltra.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtSmartUltra.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtToughUltra.png]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{steel color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{steel color light}}" | ||
| align=center | Master | | align=center | Master | ||
| align=center | 100 | | align=center | 100 | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[File: RibbonDPPtBeautyMaster.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtCoolMaster.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtCuteMaster.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtSmartMaster.png]] [[File: RibbonDPPtToughMaster.png]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{steel color light}}" align=center | |||
| colspan=3 | <small>Ribbon awarded depends on the contest category entered</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits