119,920
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| [[Sunyshore City]] | | [[Sunyshore City]] | ||
| [[Grand Underground]] | | [[Grand Underground]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|LA}} | |||
| [[Moonview Arena]] (reward for defeating the {{pkmn2|noble}} {{rf|Hisuian}} {{p|Electrode}} at the end of [[Task#Missions|Mission]] 11: "Scaling Perilous Heights") | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]] (if the player has an {{p|Arceus}} in their [[Pokémon Storage System|boxes]]) | | [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]] (if the player has an {{p|Arceus}} in their [[Pokémon Storage System|boxes]]) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits