42,640
edits
m (→Appearance) |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{pearl color dark}}; background: #{{pearl color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Guitarist IV OD.png]][[File:Beauty DPPt OD.png]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{pearl color dark}}; background: #{{pearl color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Bird Keeper Guitarist HGSS OD.png]][[File:Beauty HGSS OD.png]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| <!--Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}}--> | |||
| <!--Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}}--> | |||
| Overworld sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | |||
| Overworld sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | |||
|} | |} | ||