51,133
edits
m (Color scheme based on Wormadam's species page. If only a custom scheme for the three forms could be pieced together somehow...) |
m (→Wormadam: Can't we have an all-Grass triad for once?) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Wormadam|43}} || {{e|Metal}} || Trash || 38 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 43/132 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Wormadam|43}} || {{e|Metal}} || Trash || 38 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 43/132 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Advent of Arceus|Wormadam|11}} || {{e|Grass}} || Plant || 46 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Advent of Arceus}} || 011/090 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Advent of Arceus|Wormadam|55}} || {{e|Fighting}} || Sandy || 45 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Advent of Arceus}} || 055/090 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Advent of Arceus|Wormadam|61}} || {{e|Metal}} || Trash || 44 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Advent of Arceus}} || 061/090 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|413}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|413}} |
edits