8
edits
(→Differences between games: I made some formatting changes. Mostly to make RSE not freakishly wide, but also to fix some colors and make everything match just slightly better.) |
m (→Differences between games: I pulled Yellow away from Red and Blue again because I felt like it might be less clear what it meant the other way even though I liked the formatting more.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" |{{gameabbrev3|RB}} | | class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" |{{gameabbrev3|RB}} | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" | [[File:RB Water Tile.png]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| align="right" class="roundy" style="background: #{{kanto color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{kanto color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" |{{gameabbrev3|Y}} | | class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" |{{gameabbrev3|Y}} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" | [[File:Y Water Tile.png]] | | class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" | [[File:Y Water Tile.png]] | ||
|} | |} |
edits