6,019
edits
m (→Names) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Vertress City | | Vertress City | ||
| From ''{{wp|cirrus vertebratus}}'', a cloud that appears like a fish skeleton. | | From ''{{wp|cirrus vertebratus}}'', a cloud that appears like a fish skeleton. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Italian | |||
| Forte Verdepoli | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Korean | | Korean |
edits