16,071
edits
ShinyPikachu (talk | contribs) |
m (subst:ing soon to be deleted template) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | |||
| | {| | ||
| | |valign="top"|[[Image:Spr 4h 025 m s.png|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | {|width=100% border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | ||
}} | |- | ||
|colspan=9 width=9 height=1| | |||
|style="background:gray" height=1 width=1| | |||
|height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=8 width=8 height=1| | |||
|style="background:gray" width=1 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|style="background:gray" width=1 height=1| | |||
|colspan=3 width=3 height=1| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=7 width=7 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=6 width=6 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=3 width="3" height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=3 width=3 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 width=5| | |||
|width=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4| | |||
|'''[[User:ShinyPikachu|ShinyPikachu]]:'''<br><font size=1>[[User Talk:ShinyPikachu|TALK]] - {{CURRENTTIME}} on {{CURRENTDAYNAME}} {{LOCALMONTH}}/{{LOCALDAY2}} ,{{CURRENTYEAR}}</font> | |||
|colspan=4 width=4| | |||
|width=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4 width=4| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=5 width=5| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 width=3 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=6 width=6 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=7 width=7 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=8 width=8 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=9 width=9 height=1| | |||
|height="1" style="background:#CCCCCC"| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=8 width=8 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=7 width=7 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 width=3 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=6 width=6 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=5 width=5| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 width=5| | |||
|width=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|height=1|Hello. Welcome to my talk page. If you have a question u think I (being a 13 year old boy) can answer, feel free to ask.<br>Sencerely,<br>---[[User:ShinyPikachu|S]][[User talk:ShinyPikachu|P]] | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width="1" style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=6 width=6 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=3 width=3 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=3 width=3 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=7 width=7 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=8 width=8 height=1| | |||
|style="background:gray" width=1 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|style="background:gray" width=1 height=1| | |||
|colspan=3 width=3 height=1| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=9 width=9 height=1| | |||
|style="background:gray" height=1 width=1| | |||
|height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
edits