1,831
edits
(added Rattata/Raticate errors | increased Variants sprite window size | corrected Poliwhirl variant) |
(added Spearow/Fearow errors) |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| width="15%" | {{3v2|Gold|Silver|Crystal}} | | width="15%" | {{3v2|Gold|Silver|Crystal}} | ||
| style="text-align:left" | Different wing design. | | style="text-align:left" | Different wing design. | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| width="32px" | 021 | |||
| width="70px" | [[File:Spr 2g 021.png]][[File:Spr 2s 021.png]][[File:Spr b g1 021.png]] | |||
| width="15%" | {{p|Spearow}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{2v2|Gold|Silver}} | |||
| style="text-align:left" | Brown wings instead of red. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| width="32px" | 023 | | width="32px" | 023 | ||
Line 780: | Line 786: | ||
| width="15%" | {{5v2|Red|Green|Yellow|Red|Blue}} | | width="15%" | {{5v2|Red|Green|Yellow|Red|Blue}} | ||
| style="text-align:left" | Crest is brown instead of salmon. | | style="text-align:left" | Crest is brown instead of salmon. | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| width="32px" | 021 | |||
| width="70px" | [[File:Spr 1g 021.png]][[File:Spr 1b 021.png]][[File:Spr 1y 021.png]][[File:Spr b g1 021.png]] | |||
| width="15%" | {{p|Spearow}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{5v2|Red|Green|Yellow|Red|Blue}} | |||
| style="text-align:left" | Brown wings instead of red. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| width="32px" | 021 | |||
| width="70px" | [[File:Spr 1g 022.png]][[File:Spr 1b 022.png]][[File:Spr 1y 022.png]][[File:Spr b g1 022.png]] | |||
| width="15%" | {{p|Fearow}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{5v2|Red|Green|Yellow|Red|Blue}} | |||
| style="text-align:left" | Beak, feet, and coxcomb are brown. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| width="32px" | 023 | | width="32px" | 023 |
edits