97
edits
Spritester (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Spritester (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Bobby|Gible|Gible Strength.png|dragon|ground|link=no}} | | {{ActivePoké|Bobby|Gible|Gible Strength.png|dragon|ground|link=no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Bobby|Snover|Snover ice beam.png|grass|ice|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
edits