77,624
edits
(→Generations: Adding Gen VI, which both shows the potential lengths of Gen V (both of which are longer than Gen II, as well as international Gen I). It also works as a countdown to Gen VI.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
! style="{{roundybottom|5px}} background:#{{y color light}}" | [[Generation VI|{{color|000|Generation V}}]] | ! style="{{roundybottom|5px}} background:#{{y color light}}" | [[Generation VI|{{color|000|Generation V}}]] | ||
|}<br clear="left"> | |}<br clear="left"> | ||
==Held items in Generation I== | |||
{| style="background: #{{unknown color light}}; {{roundy|1em}}; border: 5px solid #{{unknown color}}; margin:auto" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| border=1 class="sortable" width="100%" style="background: #FFFFFF; border:1px solid #{{unknown color light}}; border-collapse:collapse; margin:auto" | |||
|- | |||
! [[Catch rate]] | |||
! [[Index number|Index#]] | |||
! Item | |||
|- | |||
| 003 | |||
| 003 | |||
| [[BrightPowder]] | |||
|- | |||
| 025 | |||
| 146 | |||
| [[Leftovers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 030 | |||
| 030 | |||
| [[Lucky Punch]] | |||
|- | |||
| 035 | |||
| 035 | |||
| [[Metal Powder]] | |||
|- | |||
| 045 | |||
| 083 | |||
| [[Bitter Berry]] | |||
|- | |||
| 050 | |||
| 174 | |||
| [[Gold Berry]] | |||
|- | |||
| 060 | |||
| 060 | |||
| [[Silver Leaf]] | |||
|- | |||
| 075 | |||
| 075 | |||
| [[Gold Leaf]] | |||
|- | |||
| 090 | |||
| 173 | |||
| [[Berry]] | |||
|- | |||
| 096 | |||
| 096 | |||
| [[TwistedSpoon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 173 | |||
| [[Berry]] | |||
|- | |||
| 120 | |||
| 173 | |||
| [[Berry]] | |||
|- | |||
| 127 | |||
| 173 | |||
| [[Berry]] | |||
|- | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| [[MysteryBerry]] | |||
|- | |||
| 163 | |||
| 163 | |||
| [[Light Ball]] | |||
|- | |||
| 170 | |||
| 170 | |||
| [[Polkadot Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 180 | |||
| 180 | |||
| [[Brick Piece]] | |||
|- | |||
| 190 | |||
| 173 | |||
| [[Berry]] | |||
|- | |||
| 200 | |||
| 200 | |||
| [[TM09]] | |||
|- | |||
| 225 | |||
| 225 | |||
| [[TM33]] | |||
|- | |||
| 235 | |||
| 235 | |||
| [[TM43]] | |||
|- | |||
| 255 | |||
| 173 | |||
| [[Berry]] | |||
|} | |||
|} |