2,724
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| {{tt|Two yellow ribbons|As of DP073}} | | {{tt|Two yellow ribbons|As of DP073}} | ||
| ''[[AG014|All in a Day's Wurmple]]'' | | ''[[AG014|All in a Day's Wurmple]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Stephanie Father Treecko.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Stephanie's father]]'s {{p|Treecko}} | |||
| A flower | |||
| ''[[AG034|Having a Wailord of a Time]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| [[File:Romeo Volbeat.png|200px]] | | [[File:Romeo Volbeat.png|200px]] |
edits