511
edits
(→BW Teams: new section) |
|||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundybottom|5px}} background: #{{dragon color light}}" colspan="7" | {{color|{{dragon color light}}|!}} | | style="{{roundybottom|5px}} background: #{{dragon color light}}" colspan="7" | {{color|{{dragon color light}}|!}} | ||
|} | |||
== BW Teams == | |||
====Ash==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Pikachu|Ash Pikachu.png|electric|nick=Pikachu|link=Ash's Pikachu}} ♂ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Dewott|Gorman Dewott.png|water|fir=Oshawott}} ♂ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Emboar|Bianca Emboar.png|fire|fighting|fir=Tepig|mid=Pignite}} ♂ | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Servine|Trip Servine.png|grass|fir=Snivy}} ♀ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Braviary|Kukui Braviary.png|normal|flying|fir=Egg|mid=Rufflet}} ♂ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Scraggy|Ash Scraggy.png|dark|fighting}} ♂ | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Leavanny|Ash Leavanny.png|bug|grass|fir=Sewaddle|mid=Swaddlon}} ♀ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Palpitoad|Ash Palpitoad.png|water|ground}} ♂ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Krookodile|Ash Krookodile.png|ground|dark}} ♂ | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Beartic|Morgan Beartic.png|ice}} ♂ | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Dawn==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Piplup|Dawn Piplup.png|water}} ♂ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Buneary|Dawn Buneary.png|normal}} ♀ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Pachirisu|Dawn Pachirisu.png|electric}} ♂ | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Mamoswine|Dawn Mamoswine.png|ice|ground|fir=Swinub|mid=Piloswine}} ♀ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Quilava|Dawn Quilava.png|fire|fir=Egg|mid=Cyndaquil}} ♀ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Togekiss|Dawn Togekiss.png|fairy|flying}} ♀ | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Serperior|Trip Serperior.png|grass|fir=Snivy|mid=Servine}} ♀ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Archen|Archen anime.png|rock|flying}} ♀ | |||
|} | |||
====Iris==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Excadrill|Iris Excadrill.png|ground|steel|fir=Drilbur}} ♂ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Fraxure|Fraxure anime.png|dragon|fir=Axew}} ♂ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Emolga|Iris Emolga.png|electric|flying}} ♀ | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Garchomp|Paul Garchomp.png|dragon|ground}} ♂ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Zorua|Luke Zorua.png|dark}} ♀ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Druddigon|Clair Druddigon.png|dragon}} ♀ | |||
|} | |||
====Cilan==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Pansage|Cilan Pansage.png|grass}} ♂ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Sawsbuck|Burgundy Sawsbuck.png|normal|grass}} ♂ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Crustle|Cilan Crustle.png|bug|rock|fir=Dwebble}} ♂ | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Stunfisk|Cilan Stunfisk.png|ground|electric}} ♂ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Carracosta|Ferris Carracosta.png|water|rock|fir=Tirtogua}} ♀ | |||
|} | |} |
edits