6,610
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Episode staff list= | |||
{|class="sortable roundy" style="background: #3F3; border: 3px solid #BEBED1;" | |||
|- style="background: #cfc;" | |||
!Epcode | |||
!Screenplay | |||
!Storyboard | |||
!Assistant director | |||
!Animation director | |||
!Team Rocket Present? | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW001]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW002]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW003]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW004]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW005]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|... | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW050]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW051]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW052]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW053]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW054]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW055]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW056]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW057]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW058]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW059]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW060]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW061]] | |||
|武上純希 ''Junki Takegami'' | |||
|浅田裕二 ''Yūji Asada'' | |||
|浅田裕二 ''Yūji Asada'' | |||
|岩根雅明 ''Masaaki Iwane'' | |||
|??? | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW062]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|??? | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW063]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|??? | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW064]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|???<!-- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BWxxx]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|???--> | |||
|} | |||
=BW episode staff count= | =BW episode staff count= | ||
Total episodes with known credits: '''43''' (including 2 unaired) | Total episodes with known credits: '''43''' (including 2 unaired) | ||
Line 77: | Line 242: | ||
** [[BW016]] - 原田峰文 Harada Minefumi | ** [[BW016]] - 原田峰文 Harada Minefumi | ||
=BW animation director predictions= | <!--=BW animation director predictions= (note to self: do not link epcodes for episodes w/o articles) | ||
==Animation directors for last 10 episodes== | ==Animation directors for last 10 episodes== | ||
* [[BW031]] - 志村 泉 (Predicted 北崎正浩) | * [[BW031]] - 志村 泉 (Predicted 北崎正浩) | ||
Line 99: | Line 264: | ||
* BW049 - | * BW049 - | ||
* BW050 - 緒方 厚 | * BW050 - 緒方 厚 | ||
* BW051 - | * BW051 - --> |
edits