70
edits
(Created page with 'In case you're wondering, this page lists my grand collection of Pokemon. ...but it's still being made, so don't expect anything fancy... //Pokemon Red (OT: PLASMA - ID: 21268)...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! colspan="4" | Attacks(PP) | ! colspan="4" | Attacks(PP) | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
Line 106: | Line 76: | ||
| align="center"|Leer(30) | | align="center"|Leer(30) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 | |||
| {{MS|192}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Exeggcute|ETEGG]] | |||
| align="center"|71 | |||
| align="center"|28 | |||
| align="center"|46 | |||
| align="center"|32 | |||
| align="center"|41 | |||
| align="center"|19531 | |||
| align="center"|Barrage(20) | |||
| align="center"|Hypnosis(20) | |||
| align="center"|Reflect(20) | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{MS|147}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Drstinni|DRACOR]] | |||
| align="center"|41 | |||
| align="center"|28 | |||
| align="center"|20 | |||
| align="center"|20 | |||
| align="center"|23 | |||
| align="center"|4218 | |||
| align="center"|Wrap(20) | |||
| align="center"|Leer(30) | |||
| align="center"|ThunderWave(20) | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
//Party | //Party | ||
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
| align="center"|StunSpore(30) | | align="center"|StunSpore(30) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| {{MS|050}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Diglett|DIGTWO]] | |||
| align="center"|40 | |||
| align="center"|35 | |||
| align="center"|19 | |||
| align="center"|48 | |||
| align="center"|26 | |||
| align="center"|10950 | |||
| align="center"|Scratch(35) | |||
| align="center"|Growl(40) | |||
| align="center"|Dig(10) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| {{MS|111}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Rhyhorn|HORNDRA]] | |||
| align="center"|79 | |||
| align="center"|53 | |||
| align="center"|62 | |||
| align="center"|23 | |||
| align="center"|21 | |||
| align="center"|21970 | |||
| align="center"|HornAttack(25) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| {{MS|111}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Rhyhorn|RHYHORN]] | |||
| align="center"|82 | |||
| align="center"|55 | |||
| align="center"|56 | |||
| align="center"|22 | |||
| align="center"|20 | |||
| align="center"|19531 | |||
| align="center"|HornAttack(25) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| {{MS|111}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Rhyhorn|WHINO]] | |||
| align="center"|75 | |||
| align="center"|54 | |||
| align="center"|57 | |||
| align="center"|21 | |||
| align="center"|26 | |||
| align="center"|19531 | |||
| align="center"|HornAttack(25) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| {{MS|111}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Rhyhorn|RHYHORN]] | |||
| align="center"|83 | |||
| align="center"|53 | |||
| align="center"|54 | |||
| align="center"|23 | |||
| align="center"|26 | |||
| align="center"|21970 | |||
| align="center"|HornAttack(25) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| {{MS|111}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Rhyhorn|TECTONIC]] | |||
| align="center"|85 | |||
| align="center"|54 | |||
| align="center"|62 | |||
| align="center"|18 | |||
| align="center"|25 | |||
| align="center"|21970 | |||
| align="center"|HornAttack(25) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| {{MS|111}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Rhyhorn|SLATED]] | |||
| align="center"|77 | |||
| align="center"|49 | |||
| align="center"|58 | |||
| align="center"|20 | |||
| align="center"|25 | |||
| align="center"|21970 | |||
| align="center"|HornAttack(25) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| {{MS|192}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Exeggcute|ELIGGSER]] | |||
| align="center"|68 | |||
| align="center"|26 | |||
| align="center"|51 | |||
| align="center"|25 | |||
| align="center"|35 | |||
| align="center"|19531 | |||
| align="center"|Barrage(20) | |||
| align="center"|Hypnosis(20) | |||
| align="center"|Reflect(20) | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| {{MS|192}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Exeggcute|EGGLES]] | |||
| align="center"|69 | |||
| align="center"|26 | |||
| align="center"|45 | |||
| align="center"|28 | |||
| align="center"|39 | |||
| align="center"|19531 | |||
| align="center"|Barrage(20) | |||
| align="center"|Hypnosis(20) | |||
| align="center"|Reflect(20) | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| {{MS|192}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Exeggcute|EGG VIPER]] | |||
| align="center"|72 | |||
| align="center"|27 | |||
| align="center"|52 | |||
| align="center"|31 | |||
| align="center"|40 | |||
| align="center"|19531 | |||
| align="center"|Barrage(20) | |||
| align="center"|Hypnosis(20) | |||
| align="center"|Reflect(20) | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| {{MS|192}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Exeggcute|EGGTEE]] | |||
| align="center"|65 | |||
| align="center"|25 | |||
| align="center"|52 | |||
| align="center"|30 | |||
| align="center"|37 | |||
| align="center"|19531 | |||
| align="center"|Barrage(20) | |||
| align="center"|Hypnosis(20) | |||
| align="center"|Reflect(20) | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| {{MS|046}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Paras|PARZ]] | |||
| align="center"|52 | |||
| align="center"|39 | |||
| align="center"|34 | |||
| align="center"|18 | |||
| align="center"|34 | |||
| align="center"|10648 | |||
| align="center"|Scratch(35) | |||
| align="center"|StunSpore(30) | |||
| align="center"|LeechLife(15) | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| {{MS|048}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Venonat|BUGGLES]] | |||
| align="center"|61 | |||
| align="center"|32 | |||
| align="center"|32 | |||
| align="center"|27 | |||
| align="center"|23 | |||
| align="center"|10648 | |||
| align="center"|Tackle(35) | |||
| align="center"|Disable(20) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| {{MS|030}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Nidorina|HIRN]] | |||
| align="center"|85 | |||
| align="center"|49 | |||
| align="center"|50 | |||
| align="center"|43 | |||
| align="center"|43 | |||
| align="center"|24294 | |||
| align="center"|Tackle(35) | |||
| align="center"|Scratch(35) | |||
| align="center"|PoisonSting(35) | |||
| align="center"|TailWhip(30) | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{MS|098}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Krabby|CRABOS-]] | |||
| align="center"|36 | |||
| align="center"|36 | |||
| align="center"|33 | |||
| align="center"|24 | |||
| align="center"|16 | |||
| align="center"|3375 | |||
| align="center"|Bubble(30) | |||
| align="center"|Leer(30) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{MS|079}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Slowpoke|DOPULON-]] | |||
| align="center"|53 | |||
| align="center"|26 | |||
| align="center"|27 | |||
| align="center"|10 | |||
| align="center"|17 | |||
| align="center"|3375 | |||
| align="center"|Confusion(25) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| {{MS|044}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Gloom|DEEPRESS]] | |||
| align="center"|84 | |||
| align="center"|48 | |||
| align="center"|48 | |||
| align="center"|34 | |||
| align="center"|58 | |||
| align="center"|21760 | |||
| align="center"|Poisonpoweder(35) | |||
| align="center"|StunSpore(30) | |||
| align="center"|SleepPowder(15) | |||
| align="center"|Acid(30) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| {{MS|048}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Venonat|MAD NATTER]] | |||
| align="center"|67 | |||
| align="center"|35 | |||
| align="center"|38 | |||
| align="center"|34 | |||
| align="center"|33 | |||
| align="center"|17576 | |||
| align="center"|Tackle(35) | |||
| align="center"|Disable(20) | |||
| align="center"|Poisonpowder(35) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| {{MS|132}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Ditto|DiTTO]] | |||
| align="center"|64 | |||
| align="center"|35 | |||
| align="center"|34 | |||
| align="center"|32 | |||
| align="center"|37 | |||
| align="center"|17576 | |||
| align="center"|Transform(10) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
//Box2 | //Box2 | ||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! Lv | |||
! Icon | |||
! Name | |||
! HP | |||
! Atk | |||
! Def | |||
! Spd | |||
! Spc | |||
! Exp | |||
! colspan="4" | Attacks(PP) | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| {{MS|133}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Eevee|FURBALL]] | |||
| align="center"|62 | |||
| align="center"|37 | |||
| align="center"|35 | |||
| align="center"|33 | |||
| align="center"|41 | |||
| align="center"|15625 | |||
| align="center"|Tackle(35) | |||
| align="center"|SandAttack(15) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| {{MS|111}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Rhyhorn|RYEHORN]] | |||
| align="center"|78 | |||
| align="center"|56 | |||
| align="center"|54 | |||
| align="center"|19 | |||
| align="center"|22 | |||
| align="center"|21970 | |||
| align="center"|HornAttack(25_ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Safari Ball | |||
|- | |||
//Box3 |
edits