18
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Welcome== | ==Welcome== | ||
I'm totally a n00b when it comes to wiki but i'm thirsty to learn!!! I am (im)patiently waiting for the release of Pokémon Diamond and Pearl on April 22, 2007! | I'm totally a n00b when it comes to wiki but i'm thirsty to learn!!! I am (im)patiently waiting for the release of Pokémon Diamond and Pearl on April 22, 2007! | ||
==Badges Obtained== | |||
====[[Sinnoh]]==== | |||
{| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! Gym Leader | |||
! City | |||
! Type | |||
! Badge | |||
! Obtained? | |||
! TM Received | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:SpriteHyouta.png]]<br />[[Roark]]<br><small>(ヒョウタ Hyouta)</small> | |||
| align=center | [[Oreburgh City]]<br><small>(クロガネシティ Kurogane City)</small> | |||
| align=center | {{t|Rock}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Coalbadge.JPG|50px|Coalbadge]]<br>[[Badge#Coalbadge|Coalbadge]] | |||
| align=center | Yes | |||
| align=center | [[TM76]] {{m|Stealth Rock}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:SpriteNatane.png]]<br />[[Gardenia]]<br><small>(ナタネ Natane)</small> | |||
| align=center | [[Eterna City]]<br><small>(ハクタイシティ Hakutai City)</small> | |||
| align=center | {{t|Grass}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Forestbadge.JPG|50px|Forestbadge]]<br>[[Badge#Forestbadge|Forestbadge]] | |||
| align=center | Yes | |||
| align=center | [[TM86]] {{m|Grass Knot}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:SpriteSumomo.png]]<br />[[Maylene]]<br><small>(スモモ Sumomo)</small> | |||
| align=center | [[Veilstone City]]<br><small>(トバリシティ Tobari City)</small> | |||
| align=center | {{t|Fighting}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Cobalbadge.JPG|50px|Cobalbadge]]<br>[[Badge#Cobblebadge|Cobblebadge]] | |||
| align=center | Yes | |||
| align=center | [[TM60]] {{m|Drain Punch}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:SpriteMakishi.png]]<br />[[Crasher Wake]]<br><small>(マキシ Maxi)</small> | |||
| align=center | [[Pastoria City]]<br><small>(ノモセシティ Nomose City)</small> | |||
| align=center | {{t|Water}} | |||
| align=center | [[Badge#Fenbadge|Fenbadge]] | |||
| align=center | Yes | |||
| align=center | [[TM55]] {{m|Brine}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:SpriteMerissa.png]]<br />[[Fantina]]<br><small>(メリッサ Melissa)</small> | |||
| align=center | [[Hearthome City]]<br><small>(ヨスガシティ Yosuga City)</small> | |||
| align=center | {{t|Ghost}} | |||
| align=center | [[Badge#Relicbadge|Relicbadge]] | |||
| align=center | Yes | |||
| align=center | [[TM65]] {{m|Shadow Claw}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:SpriteTougan.png]]<br />[[Byron]]<br><small>(トウガン Tougan)</small> | |||
| align=center | [[Canalave City]]<br><small>(ミオシティ Mio City)</small> | |||
| align=center | {{t|Steel}} | |||
| align=center | [[Badge#Minebadge|Minebadge]] | |||
| align=center | Yes | |||
| align=center | [[TM91]] {{m|Flash Cannon}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:SpriteSuzuna.png]]<br />[[Candice]]<br><small>(スズナ Suzuna)</small> | |||
| align=center | [[Snowpoint City]]<br><small>(キッサキシティ Kissaki City)</small> | |||
| align=center | {{t|Ice}} | |||
| align=center | [[Badge#Glaciabadge|Glacialbadge]] | |||
| align=center | Yes | |||
| align=center | [[TM72]] {{m|Avalanche}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:SpriteDenji.png]]<br />[[Volkner]]<br><small>(デンジ Denzi)</small> | |||
| align=center | [[Sunyshore City]]<br><small>(ナギサシティ Nagisa City)</small> | |||
| align=center | {{t|Electric}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Beaconbadge.JPG|50px|Beaconbadge]]<br>[[Badge#Beaconbadge|Beaconbadge]] | |||
| align=center | Yes | |||
| align=center | [[TM57]] {{m|Charge Beam}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Pokémon Teams== | ==Pokémon Teams== |
edits