2,898
edits
(→Generation I to Generation II: safari ball) |
(→Generation V to Generation VI: the wonder launcher items were renamed internally) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
| align="center" | Guaranteed capture | | align="center" | Guaranteed capture | ||
| align="center" | 4× catch rate on sleeping Pokémon | | align="center" | 4× catch rate on sleeping Pokémon | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|Lure Ball}} | |||
| [[Lure Ball]] | |||
| align="center" | 5× catch rate while fishing | |||
| align="center" | 4× catch rate while fishing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|Safari Ball}} | | align="center" | {{bag|Safari Ball}} | ||
Line 1,645: | Line 1,650: | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|Tea III}} | | align="center" | {{bag|Tea III}} | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|Tea}} | | align="center" | {{bag|Tea}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[TM Case]] | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|TM Case}} | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|TM Case PE}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,675: | Line 1,684: | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|Razz Berry}} | | align="center" | {{bag|Razz Berry}} | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|Razz Berry III}} | | align="center" | {{bag|Razz Berry III}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Town Map]] | | [[Town Map]] | ||
Line 2,002: | Line 2,007: | ||
| X Defend | | X Defend | ||
| [[X Defense]] | | [[X Defense]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Defend 2}} | |||
| X Defend 2 | |||
| [[X Defense|X Defense 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Defend 3}} | |||
| X Defend 3 | |||
| [[X Defense|X Defense 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Defend 6}} | |||
| X Defend 6 | |||
| [[X Defense|X Defense 6]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Sp. Atk}} | | align="center" | {{bag|X Sp. Atk}} | ||
| X Special | | X Special | ||
| [[X Sp. Atk]] | | [[X Sp. Atk]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Special 2}} | |||
| X Special 2 | |||
| [[X Sp. Atk|X Sp. Atk 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Special 3}} | |||
| X Special 3 | |||
| [[X Sp. Atk|X Sp. Atk 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|X Special 6}} | |||
| X Special 6 | |||
| [[X Sp. Atk|X Sp. Atk 6]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|Yellow Apricorn}} | | align="center" | {{bag|Yellow Apricorn}} | ||
Line 2,141: | Line 2,170: | ||
! colspan="2" | Name | ! colspan="2" | Name | ||
|- style="background:#ddf" | |- style="background:#ddf" | ||
! {{color2|000|Pokémon Sword and Shield|SwSh}} | ! style="background:#{{Sword color}}" | {{color2|000|Pokémon Sword and Shield|SwSh}} | ||
! {{color2|000|Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl|BDSP}} | ! style="background:#{{Brilliant Diamond color}}" | {{color2|000|Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl|BDSP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|Journal}} | | align="center" | {{bag|Journal}} |
edits