2,898
edits
m (minor spelling mistake) |
(→Generation I to Generation II: safari ball) |
||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| align="center" | Reduces critical hit chance by 75% | | align="center" | Reduces critical hit chance by 75% | ||
| align="center" | +1 critical hit stage | | align="center" | +1 critical hit stage | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|Safari Ball}} | |||
| [[Safari Ball]] | |||
| align="center" | 2× catch rate | |||
| align="center" | 1.5× catch rate | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits