21,511
edits
m (→Sprite changes: - Finished a handful of moves today. Hope to do more as we handle Let's Go information.) |
m (→English) |
||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| Itemfinder | | Itemfinder | ||
| [[Dowsing Machine|Dowsing MCHN]] | | [[Dowsing Machine|Dowsing MCHN]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{bag|Parcel}} | |||
| Oak's Parcel | |||
| [[Parcel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{bag|Sport Ball}} | | align="center" | {{bag|Sport Ball}} |