12,712
edits
(I don't really want to have to manually change my age anymore, so I'm applying the coding that does it for me. Happy birthday to me!) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="100%" style="background:#{{#ifeq: {{#time: m d}}|09 23|99FF99|EEEEEE}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | '''{{color2|000000|User_Talk:Jo_The_Marten|Talk Page}}''' | | width="100%" style="background:#{{#ifeq: {{#time: m d}}|09 23|99FF99|EEEEEE}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | '''{{color2|000000|User_Talk:Jo_The_Marten|Talk Page}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="100%" style="background:#{{#ifeq: {{#time: m d}}|09 23|99FF99|EEEEEE}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | '''{{color2|000000|Special:EmailUser/Jo_The_Marten|Email}}''' | | width="100%" style="background:#{{#ifeq: {{#time: m d}}|09 23|99FF99|EEEEEE}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | '''{{color2|000000|Special:EmailUser/Jo_The_Marten|Email}}''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="100%" style="background:#{{#ifeq: {{#time: m d}}|09 23|99FF99|EEEEEE}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | '''{{color2|000000|Special:Contributions/Jo_The_Marten|Contributions}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="100%" style="background:#{{#ifeq: {{#time: m d}}|09 23|99FF99|EEEEEE}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | '''{{color2|000000|User:Jo_The_Marten/Usertags|Usertags I made}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="100%" style="background:#{{#ifeq: {{#time: m d}}|09 23|99FF99|EEEEEE}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | '''{{color2|000000|User:Jo_The_Marten/Masakazu Fukuda collection|Masakazu Fukuda card collection}}''' | | width="100%" style="background:#{{#ifeq: {{#time: m d}}|09 23|99FF99|EEEEEE}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | '''{{color2|000000|User:Jo_The_Marten/Masakazu Fukuda collection|Masakazu Fukuda card collection}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="100%" style="background:#{{#ifeq: {{#time: m d}}|09 23|99FF99|EEEEEE}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | '''{{color2|000000|User:Jo_The_Marten/Battle Videos|Battle Videos}}''' | | width="100%" style="background:#{{#ifeq: {{#time: m d}}|09 23|99FF99|EEEEEE}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | '''{{color2|000000|User:Jo_The_Marten/Battle Videos|Battle Videos}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="100%" style="background:#{{#ifeq: {{#time: m d}}|09 23|99FF99|EEEEEE}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | <span class=plainlinks> '''[http://bmgf.bulbagarden.net/members/28021.html <span style="color:#000000;">BMGf</span>]'''</span> | | width="100%" style="background:#{{#ifeq: {{#time: m d}}|09 23|99FF99|EEEEEE}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | <span class=plainlinks> '''[http://bmgf.bulbagarden.net/members/28021.html <span style="color:#000000;">BMGf</span>]'''</span> | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="100%" style="background:#{{#ifeq: {{#time: m d}}|09 23|99FF99|EEEEEE}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | <span class=plainlinks> '''[http://left4dead.wikia.com/wiki/User:Jo_The_Marten <span style="color:#000000;">Left 4 Dead Wiki</span>]'''</span> | | width="100%" style="background:#{{#ifeq: {{#time: m d}}|09 23|99FF99|EEEEEE}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | <span class=plainlinks> '''[http://left4dead.wikia.com/wiki/User:Jo_The_Marten <span style="color:#000000;">Left 4 Dead Wiki</span>]'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| width="100%" style="background:#{{#ifeq: {{#time: m d}}|09 23|99FF99|EEEEEE}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | <span class=plainlinks> '''[http://silenthill.wikia.com/wiki/User:Jo_The_Marten <span style="color:#000000;">Silent Hill Wiki</span>]'''</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
edits