936
edits
Line 773: | Line 773: | ||
| ''[[AG045|A Togepi Mirage!]]'' | | ''[[AG045|A Togepi Mirage!]]'' | ||
| Fake magic ball, used to trick {{ash}} [[Ash's friends|and friends]]. | | Fake magic ball, used to trick {{ash}} [[Ash's friends|and friends]]. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:AG046 Pink claw.png|150px]] | |||
| Unknown | |||
| rowspan=2 | ''[[AG046|Candid Camerupt!]]'' | |||
| A pink claw attached to their balloon. It reappears in ''[[AG065|Gulpin It Down]]''. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:AG046 Hand.png|150px]] | | [[File:AG046 Hand.png|150px]] | ||
| Hurricane Hand Robot | | Hurricane Hand Robot | ||
| Used to capture Pikachu from a distance. | | Used to capture Pikachu from a distance. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
edits