199
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
{{User WLive}} | {{User WLive}} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
==Edición Diamante== | |||
{| border=1 align="left" style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | |||
! [[Trainer|Entrenador]] !! [[Trainer ID number|Nº. ID]] !! [[Badge|Medalla]]s !! [[Pokédex]] !! [[Hall of Fame|Hall de la Fama]] !! Código Amigo | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Koki.png]]<br>[[Player character|DIAMOND]] | |||
| align="center" | 00033 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
{|cellspacing="10" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Image:Badge_sinnoh_1.png|25px|Coal Badge]] | |||
| [[Image:Badge_Sinnoh_2.png|25px|Forest Badge]] | |||
| [[Image:Badge_Sinnoh_3.png|25px|Cobble Badge]] | |||
| [[Image:Badge_Sinnoh_4.png|25px|Fen Badge]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Image:badge_Sinnoh_5.png|25px|Relic Badge]] | |||
| [[Image:badge_Sinnoh_6.png|25px|Mine Badge]] | |||
| [[Image:badge_Sinnoh_7.png|25px|Icicle Badge]] | |||
| [[Image:badge_Sinnoh_8.png|25px|Beacon Badge]] | |||
|} | |||
| align="center" | 362 avistados (73.43%)<br>279 atrapados (56.59%)<br>'''[[National Dex|Pokédex Nacional]] por completar''' | |||
| align="center" | May 4, 2007<br>9:21 PM<br> | |||
{| | |||
|[[Image:Ani448MS.gif|Anakin]] | |||
|[[Image:Ani430MS.gif|Gruntilda]] | |||
|[[Image:Ani405MS.gif|Simba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Ani441MS.gif|Charap]] | |||
|[[Image:Ani392MS.gif|Goku]] | |||
|[[Image:Ani055MS.gif|Ducky]] | |||
|} | |||
| align="center" | xxxx xxxx xxxx | |||
|} | |||
<br clear="left"> | |||
===Equipo=== | |||
{| border=1 align="left" style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | |||
! Pokémon<br><small>[[Poké Ball|Ball]], [[Nickname|Name]], [[Gender]]</small> !! [[Elemental types|Type]]s !! Personality<br><small>[[Nature]], Area met</small> !! [[Ability]]<br><small>[[Held item]]</small> !! colspan="2" | [[Move]]s | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:198.png]]<br>[[Image:DuskBallSpriteSmall.png]] {{p2|Murkrow|Mob Psycho}} <big><span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span></big> | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{ic|Dark}} {{ic|Flying}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Modest</span> nature.<br>Aug. 31, 2007<br>[[Eterna Forest|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Eterna Forest</span>]]<br>Met at Lv. 11.<br>Strong willed.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">dry</span> food. | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Super Luck}}<br><small>[[Macho Brace]]</small> | |||
| {{m|Peck}} | |||
| {{ic|Flying}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Astonish}} | |||
| {{ic|Ghost}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Pursuit}} | |||
| {{ic|Dark}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Haze}} | |||
| {{ic|Ice}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:196.png]]<br>[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] {{p2|Espeon|ESP Psycho}} <big><span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span></big> | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Sassy</span> nature.<br>Aug. 23, 2007<br>[[Kanto|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Kanto</span>]]<br>Arrived at Lv. 5.<br>Mischievous.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">bitter</span> food. | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Synchronize}}<br><small>None</small> | |||
| {{m|Psybeam}} | |||
| {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Quick Attack}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Swift}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Shadow Ball}} | |||
| {{ic|Ghost}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:474.png]]<br>[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] {{p2|Porygon-Z|V/R Psycho}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{ic|Normal}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Hasty</span> nature.<br>May 9, 2007<br>[[Kanto|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Kanto</span>]]<br>Arrived at Lv. 26.<br>Sturdy body.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">sweet</span> food. | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Adaptability}}<br><small>None</small> | |||
| {{m|Psybeam}} | |||
| {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Agility}} | |||
| {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Recover}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Signal Beam}} | |||
| {{ic|Bug}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:488.png]]<br>[[Image:UltraBallSpriteSmall.png]] {{p2|Cresselia|LunaPsycho}} <big><span style="color:#FF6060;">♀</span></big> | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Mild</span> nature.<br>May 6, 2007<br>[[Route 209|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 209</span>]]<br>Met at Lv. 50.<br>Alter to sounds.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">dry</span> food. | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Levitate}}<br><small>None</small> | |||
| {{m|Future Sight}} | |||
| {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Ice Beam}} | |||
| {{ic|Ice}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Moonlight}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Slash}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:150.png]]<br>[[Image:GreatBallSpriteSmall.png]] {{p2|Mewtwo|Psycho}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Naughty</span> nature.<br>May 4, 2007<br>[[Kanto|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Kanto</span>]]<br>Arrived at Lv. 100.<br>Somewhat vain.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">spicy</span> food. | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Pressure}}<br><small>None</small> | |||
| {{m|Psychic}} | |||
| {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Swift}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Recover}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Thunderbolt}} | |||
| {{ic|Electric}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:249.png]]<br>[[Image:MasterBallSpriteSmall.png]] {{p2|Lugia|Neo Psycho}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{ic|Psychic}} {{ic|Flying}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Mild</span> nature.<br>May 4, 2007<br>[[Orre|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Distant land</span>]]<br>Arrived at Lv. 100.<br>Strong willed.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">dry</span> food. | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Pressure}}<br><small>[[Scope Lens]]</small> | |||
| {{m|Psycho Boost}} | |||
| {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Aeroblast}} | |||
| {{ic|Flying}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Recover}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Surf}} | |||
| {{ic|Water}} | |||
|} | |||
<br clear="left"> |
edits