User:Blazingfist/List of Goh's Pokémon by count: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(38 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[File:Goh Caterpie.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Caterpie.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Caterpie}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | | ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| [[File:Goh Venomoth.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Venomoth.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Venomoth}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | | ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| [[File:Goh Butterfree.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Butterfree.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Butterfree}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | | ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| [[File:Goh Pinsir.png|x100px]]<br> | | [[File:Goh Pinsir.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Pinsir}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | | ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| [[File:Goh Beedrill.png|x100px]]<br> | | [[File:Goh Beedrill.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Beedrill}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | | ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| [[File:Goh Taillow.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Taillow.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Taillow}} | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| ''[[JN007|Serving Up the Flute Cup!]]'' | | ''[[JN007|Serving Up the Flute Cup!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 15<br>16<br>17 | | 15<br>16<br>17 | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| [[File:Goh Mantyke.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Mantyke.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Mantyke}} | ||
| [[Sinnoh]] | | [[Sinnoh]] | ||
| ''[[JN008|The Sinnoh Iceberg Race!]]'' | | ''[[JN008|The Sinnoh Iceberg Race!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| [[Johto]] | | [[Johto]] | ||
| ''[[JN009|Finding a Legend!]]'' | | ''[[JN009|Finding a Legend!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| [[File:Goh Misdreavus.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Misdreavus.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Misdreavus}} | ||
| [[Johto]] | | [[Johto]] | ||
| ''[[JN009|Finding a Legend!]]'' | | ''[[JN009|Finding a Legend!]]'' | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| [[File:Goh Dewgong.png|x100px]]<br> | | [[File:Goh Dewgong.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Dewgong}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN010|A Test in Paradise!]]'' | | ''[[JN010|A Test in Paradise!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| [[Galar]] | | [[Galar]] | ||
| ''[[JN013|The Climb to Be the Very Best!]]'' | | ''[[JN013|The Climb to Be the Very Best!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| [[File:Goh Darmanitan.png|x100px]]<br> | | [[File:Goh Darmanitan.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Darmanitan}} | ||
| [[Unova]] | | [[Unova]] | ||
| ''[[JN014|Raid Battle in The Ruins!]]'' | | ''[[JN014|Raid Battle in The Ruins!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| [[File:Goh Golurk.png|x100px]]<br> | | [[File:Goh Golurk.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Golurk}} | ||
| [[Unova]] | | [[Unova]] | ||
| ''[[JN014|Raid Battle in The Ruins!]]'' | | ''[[JN014|Raid Battle in The Ruins!]]'' | ||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| [[File:Goh Cubone.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Cubone.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Cubone}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN015|A Snow Day for Searching!]]'' | | ''[[JN015|A Snow Day for Searching!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| [[File:Goh Grimer.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Grimer.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Grimer}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN020|Dreams Are Made of These!]]'' | | ''[[JN020|Dreams Are Made of These!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 37 | | 37 | ||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
| [[File:Goh Farfetch'd.png|x100px]]<br> | | [[File:Goh Farfetch'd.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Farfetch'd}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN020|Dreams Are Made of These!]]'' | | ''[[JN020|Dreams Are Made of These!]]'' | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| [[Sinnoh]] | | [[Sinnoh]] | ||
| ''[[JN024|A Little Rocket R & R!]]'' | | ''[[JN024|A Little Rocket R & R!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 43 | | 43 | ||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 57 | | 57 | ||
| [[File:Goh Heracross.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Heracross.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Heracross}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN033|Trade, Borrow, and Steal!]]'' | | ''[[JN033|Trade, Borrow, and Steal!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| [[File:Goh Trapinch.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Trapinch.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Trapinch}} | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| ''[[JN036|Making Battles in the Sand!]]'' | | ''[[JN036|Making Battles in the Sand!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 61 | | 61 | ||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 63 | | 63 | ||
| [[File:Goh Pyukumuku.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Pyukumuku.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Pyukumuku}} | ||
| [[Alola]] | | [[Alola]] | ||
| ''[[JN037|That New Old Gang of Mine!]]'' | | ''[[JN037|That New Old Gang of Mine!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN038|Restore and Renew!]]'' | | ''[[JN038|Restore and Renew!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 66 | | 66 | ||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 68 | | 68 | ||
| [[File:Eternatus | | [[File:Goh Eternatus.png|x100px]]<br>''{{TP|Leon|Eternatus}}'' | ||
| [[Galar]] | | [[Galar]] | ||
| ''[[JN045|Sword and Shield... The Legends Awaken!]]'' | | ''[[JN045|Sword and Shield... The Legends Awaken!]]'' | ||
| | | Given away to {{an|Leon}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 69 | | 69 | ||
Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 71 | | 71 | ||
| [[File:Goh Boldore.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Boldore.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Boldore}} | ||
| [[Galar]] | | [[Galar]] | ||
| ''[[JN050|A Pinch of This, a Pinch of That!]]'' | | ''[[JN050|A Pinch of This, a Pinch of That!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 72 | | 72 | ||
Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 76 | | 76 | ||
| [[File:Goh Suicune.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Suicune.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Suicune}} | ||
| [[Johto]] | | [[Johto]] | ||
| ''[[JN053|Healing the Healer!]]'' | | ''[[JN053|Healing the Healer!]]'' | ||
Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 81 | | 81 | ||
| [[File:Goh Absol.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Absol.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Absol}} | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| ''[[JN064|Absol Absolved!]]'' | | ''[[JN064|Absol Absolved!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 82 | | 82 | ||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 83 | | 83 | ||
| [[File:Goh Panpour.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Panpour.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Panpour}} | ||
| [[Unova]] | | [[Unova]] | ||
| ''[[JN065|Thrash of the Titans!]]'' | | ''[[JN065|Thrash of the Titans!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
Line 563: | Line 563: | ||
| [[File:Goh Murkrow.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Murkrow}} | | [[File:Goh Murkrow.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Murkrow}} | ||
| [[Johto]] | | [[Johto]] | ||
| [[JN083]] | | ''[[JN083|Star Night, Star Flight!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 569: | Line 569: | ||
| [[File:Goh Camerupt.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Camerupt}} | | [[File:Goh Camerupt.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Camerupt}} | ||
| [[Kalos]] | | [[Kalos]] | ||
| [[JN084]] | | ''[[JN084|An Adventure of Mega Proportions!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
| [[File:Goh Sharpedo.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Sharpedo}} | | [[File:Goh Sharpedo.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Sharpedo}} | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| [[JN088]] | | ''[[JN088|Looking Out for Number Two!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 581: | Line 581: | ||
| [[File:Goh Kingdra.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Kingdra}} | | [[File:Goh Kingdra.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Kingdra}} | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| [[JN088]] | | ''[[JN088|Looking Out for Number Two!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
| [[File:Goh Shedinja.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Shedinja}} | | [[File:Goh Shedinja.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Shedinja}} | ||
| [[Galar]] | | [[Galar]] | ||
| [[JN091]] | | ''[[JN091|The Spectral Express!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 593: | Line 593: | ||
| [[File:Goh Galarian Corsola.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Galarian Corsola|Corsola}} | | [[File:Goh Galarian Corsola.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Galarian Corsola|Corsola}} | ||
| [[Galar]] | | [[Galar]] | ||
| [[JN092]] | | ''[[JN092|The Winding Path to Greatness!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 103 | |||
| [[File:Goh Cyndaquil.png|x100px]]<br>''{{DL|Goh|Cyndaquil}}'' | |||
| [[Sinnoh]] | |||
| ''[[JNS01|The Arceus Chronicles (Part 1)]]'' | |||
| Released in Sinnoh | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 104 | |||
| [[File:Goh Hoothoot.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Hoothoot}} | |||
| Unknown | |||
| ''[[JN094|Suffering the Flings and Arrows!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 105 | |||
| [[File:Goh Lilligant.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Lilligant}} | |||
| [[Unova]] | |||
| ''[[JN094|Suffering the Flings and Arrows!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 106 | |||
| [[File:Goh Slowpoke.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Slowpoke}} | |||
| Unknown | |||
| ''[[JN097|An Evolution in Taste!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 107 | |||
| [[File:Goh Gossifleur.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Gossifleur}} | |||
| [[Galar]] | |||
| ''[[JN100|Meeting Up with the Monarch!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 108 | |||
| [[File:Goh Golbat.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Golbat}} | |||
| [[Kanto]] | |||
| ''[[JN102|Battling in the Freezing Raid!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 109 | |||
| [[File:Goh Graveler.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Graveler}} | |||
| [[Kanto]] | |||
| ''[[JN102|Battling in the Freezing Raid!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 110 | |||
| [[File:Goh Cloyster.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Cloyster}} | |||
| [[Kanto]] | |||
| ''[[JN102|Battling in the Freezing Raid!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 111 | |||
| [[File:Goh Frogadier.png|x100px]]<br>[[Goh's Frogadier|Froakie → Frogadier]] | |||
| [[Kalos]] | |||
| ''[[JN103|The Future is Now, Thanks to Strategy!]]'' | |||
| In rotation | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 112 | |||
| [[File:Goh Altaria.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Altaria}} | |||
| [[Hoenn]] | |||
| ''[[JN105|Reuniting for the First Time!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 113 | |||
| [[File:Goh Regieleki.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Regieleki}} | |||
| [[Galar]] | |||
| ''[[JN113|Chasing to the Finish!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 114 | |||
| [[File:Goh Unknown Pokémon.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Unknown Pokémon}} | |||
| Unknown | |||
| ''[[JN136|This Could be the Start of Something Big!]]'' | |||
| In party | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | |
Latest revision as of 12:20, 31 May 2023
This page is meant to keep track of the number of Pokémon Goh has obtained and in which order. If the name of a Pokémon is written in cursive, it means that this Pokémon is currently no longer in Goh's possession.