5,094
edits
(Found another tag to add. Also added some things, and adjusted part of my team's moveset. Will finish later on.) |
(→Intro: Usertag updating, including an addition.) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Favorite Electric|135|Jolteon}} | |{{User Favorite Electric|135|Jolteon}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User:Luigi-San/User Favorite Fairy|282|Gardevoir}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Favorite Fighting|448|Lucario}} | |{{User Favorite Fighting|448|Lucario}} | ||
Line 180: | Line 182: | ||
|{{User Starter|495|Snivy}} | |{{User Starter|495|Snivy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User:TheOriginalOne/User Pokéstar| | |{{User:TheOriginalOne/User Pokéstar|24}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Breeding}} | |{{User Breeding}} |
edits