5,094
edits
(Removed Black 2 section, as Bank is coming in a few days, and I'm transfering my mons. In its place will be my Gen VI team, coming soon.) |
(→Intro: Got X for Christmas. Until Kalos starters get sprites, leaving the dex # as 000 for now.) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Starter|495|Snivy}} | |{{User Starter|495|Snivy}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User X}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Starter|000|Fennekin}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User:TheOriginalOne/User Pokéstar|all}} | |{{User:TheOriginalOne/User Pokéstar|all}} |
edits