29,836
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Armies) |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Tadakatsu) |
||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}};" | [[File:607CFS.png|Litwick|link=Litwick (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Ember}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Flame Body}} | | style="background:#{{fire color light}};" | [[File:607CFS.png|Litwick|link=Litwick (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Ember}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Flame Body}} | ||
|}{{-}} | |||
===Ranmaru=== | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{steel color}}; border:3px solid #{{steel color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="6" style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Ranmaru]] | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Kazumasu}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Nagahide}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Ranmaru I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Empathy}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 20 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Marksman}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 02 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Empathy}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:147CFS.png|Dratini|link=Dratini (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Dragon Rage}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Shed Skin}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:447CFS.png|Riolu|link=Riolu (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Force Palm}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Inner Focus}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:532CFS.png|Timburr|link=Timburr (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Low Kick}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Thrust}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Urakusai}} | |||
| colspan=4 rowspan=4 style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 17 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Eagle Eye}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:304CFS.png|Aron|link=Aron (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Metal Claw}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Bodyguard}} | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 393: | Line 427: | ||
| colspan=4 rowspan=4 style="background:#{{steel color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | | | colspan=4 rowspan=4 style="background:#{{steel color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{steel color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | | | rowspan=3 style="background:#{{steel color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 03 icon.png]] | ||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Marksman}} | | style="background:#{{steel color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Marksman}} | ||
|- style="background:#{{steel color light}};" | |- style="background:#{{steel color light}};" | ||
Line 400: | Line 434: | ||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}};" | [[File:624CFS.png|Pawniard|link=Pawniard (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Assurance}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Parry}} | | style="background:#{{steel color light}};" | [[File:624CFS.png|Pawniard|link=Pawniard (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Assurance}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Parry}} | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
===Yukimura=== | |||
<!--Yukimura, Kunoichi, Saizo, Sasuke--> |
edits