52,563
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Anime | ! Anime | ||
|- style="background: #{{red color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{red color light}}" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="68" style="background: #{{yellow color light}}" | ''[[Pokémon anime|Pocket Monsters]]'' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" | [[Original series]]{{tt|*|conjectural title}} | ||
| rowspan="9" colspan="2" | Indigo League arc{{tt|*|conjectural title}} | | rowspan="9" colspan="2" | Indigo League arc{{tt|*|conjectural title}} | ||
| rowspan="9" | [[Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: TV OP 1|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master]] | | rowspan="9" | [[Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: TV OP 1|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| rowspan="9" | [[S01|Indigo League]] | | rowspan="9" | [[S01|Indigo League]] | ||
| rowspan="13" | ''[[Original series|The Beginning]]'' | | rowspan="13" | ''[[Original series|The Beginning]]'' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="68" style="background: #{{yellow color light}}" | ''[[Pokémon anime|Pokémon the Series]]'' | ||
|- style="background: #{{red color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{red color light}}" | ||
| [[Meowth's Song]] | | [[Meowth's Song]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | [[S03|The Johto Journeys]] | | rowspan="5" style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | [[S03|The Johto Journeys]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" colspan="2" | ''Episode Gold & Silver'' | ||
| rowspan="7" | [[OK!]] | | rowspan="7" | [[OK!]] | ||
| [[Meowth's Party]] | | [[Meowth's Party]] | ||
| [[EP117]] - [[EP141]] | | [[EP117]] - [[EP141]] | ||
| rowspan="4" | [[S03|The Johto Journeys]] | | rowspan="4" | [[S03|The Johto Journeys]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | ''[[Original series|Gold and Silver]]'' | ||
|- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | ||
| [[Exciting Pokémon Relay]] | | [[Exciting Pokémon Relay]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | ||
| [[EP158]] - [[EP162]] | | [[EP158]] - [[EP162]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" colspan="2" | [[S04|Johto League Champions]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | ||
| [[Exciting Pokémon Relay]] | | [[Exciting Pokémon Relay]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| [[EP173]] - [[EP191]] | | [[EP173]] - [[EP191]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | ||
| [[Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: TV OP 4|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master (Whiteberry Version)]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: TV OP 4|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master (Whiteberry Version)]] | ||
| [[Face Forward Team Rocket!]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Face Forward Team Rocket!]] | ||
| [[EP192]] - [[EP238]] | | [[EP192]] - [[EP209]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | |||
| [[EP210]] - [[EP238]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[S05|Master Quest]] | | rowspan="2" | [[S05|Master Quest]] | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[S05|Master Quest]] | | rowspan="3" | [[S05|Master Quest]] | ||
Line 524: | Line 526: | ||
|- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | ||
| colspan="2" | [[S04|Johto League Champions]] | | colspan="2" | [[S04|Johto League Champions]] | ||
| [[EP158]] - [[ | | [[EP158]] - [[EP209]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[S05|Master Quest]] | | rowspan="2" | [[S05|Master Quest]] | ||
| [[S05|Master Quest]] | | [[S05|Master Quest]] | ||
| [[ | | [[EP210]] - [[EP262]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{gold color light}}" | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #{{ruby color light}}" | [[S06|Advanced]] | | rowspan="2" style="background: #{{ruby color light}}" | [[S06|Advanced]] |