22,159
edits
mNo edit summary |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
| [[Ferroseed Research Institute]] | | [[Ferroseed Research Institute]] | ||
| style="text-align:left" | The Ferroseed Research Institute is a facility located in a town between [[Icirrus City]] and [[Opelucid City]]. Research is being conducted here on the moss produced by {{p|Ferroseed}}. | | style="text-align:left" | The Ferroseed Research Institute is a facility located in a town between [[Icirrus City]] and [[Opelucid City]]. Research is being conducted here on the moss produced by {{p|Ferroseed}}. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Flower Garden Troupe HQ.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Flower Garden Troupe]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | The headquarters for the Flower Garden Troupe, an all-female theater performers group which is managed by [[Ms. Chandler]]. It is located near [[Undella Town]]. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Full Court.png|150px]] | | [[File:Full Court.png|150px]] |